ФОРМУЛЯР ЗА КАРТОТЕКИРАНЕ НА СЪСТЕЗАТЕЛИ В БФШ 1928 МОЖЕ ДА ИЗТЕГЛИТЕ  ТУК

 

ШК "АБРИТУС" - Разград

1. Ивайло Енчев Енчев                      1989
2. Момчил Петров Николов              1988
3. Радослав Даниелов Димитров      1993
4. Иво Владимиров Петров               1947
5. Росен Любенов Русев                    1963
6. Никол Тодорова Стоева                 2010
7. Кристиян Тодоров Стоев               2010
8. Калоян Владимиров Йотов           2009
9. Пресиян Павлов Вълчев                2005
10. Емирджан Синан Ахмед              2005
11. Павел Ангелов Дамянов              2003 
12. Даниел Николаев Маринов         2006 
13. Никола Илиев Илиев                   2011   
14. Боян Илиев Илиев                       2014   
15. Ахмед Рейхан Ридван                  2007
16. Теодора Драг.  Стефанова            2005
17. Виктория Крас. Димитрова         2005

 

 

 

ШK "АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН" - Казанлък   

 

ШК "АН ПАСАН" – София

1.Ралица Красимирова Илиева             2004
2. Владимир Георгиев Павлов              2004
3. Стойчо Дойков Дойков                      1939
4. Георги Кирилов Попов                      1941
5. Яне Георгиев Гелемеров                    1949
6. Йордан Иванов Стойков                    1951
7. Цецко Йорданов Тодоров                  1953
8. Валентин Владимиров Каменов       1967
9. Лъчезар Маринов Лазаров                1977
10. Адриан Руменов Сотиров                2007
11. Александър Александров Цолов     2011
12. Денислав Викторов Благоев            2008
13. Кристиян Христов Кочев                 2013
14. Боряна Борисова Аршинкова          2008
15. Ралица Борисова Аршинкова          2011
16. Даниел Светлин Марков                  2008
17. Марио  Руменов Сотиров                2011
18. Майкъл Радославов Григоров         2010
19. Олег Макавеев Иванов                    1952
20. Диляна Дилянова Иванова              2007
21. Станислав Стойков Ботев                2006
22. Велин Стоянов Андонов                 1985
23. Емил Стоянов  Митрев                    1959

 

ШК "АСЕНЕВЦИ" - Велико Търново

1, Валери Асенов Белчев                           2009
2. Теодор Свиленов Тутеков                      2011
3. Ивелин Стефанов Стефанов                  2007

 

СКШ "АСЕНОВЕЦ 2006" – Асеновград

1. Иван Неделчев Чепаринов                       1986
2. Антоанета Андонова Стефанова             1979
3. Любомир Петков Иванов                         1979
4. Апостол Георгиев Станков                      1967
5. Стоян Орлинов Стоянов                           2003
6. Симеон Румен Годев                                 2007
7. Есат Неждетов Рамаданов                        2006
8. Християн Колев Колев                              1994
9. Гергана Свет. Пейчева                               2003 
10. Ирина Ясенова Петкова                          2007
11. Цветина Димитр. Атанасова                   2010
12. Ива Ивова Фезова                                    2009
13. Евгени Ерменков                                     1949

 

ШК "БАЛЧИК" - Балчик



ШК "БУРГАС 64" - Бургас

1. Валентин Пламенов Вълев                     1998
2. Стефани Илиева Чучукова                      2006
3. Николай Димитров Желев                      2008
4. Преслав Калинов Евтимов                     2011
5. Неше Хасан Мехмед                               2006
6. Mихаил Костадинов Тодоров                 2012
7. Пламен Стоянов  Дишков                      2006
8. Огнян Стоянов  Дишков                         2012
9.  Румен Иванов Танев                              2012
10. Филип Андреев Червеняков                2009
11. Виктория Петрова Златева                   2008
12. Христо Кирилов Стоянов                    2009
13. Александър Руттен                               2006
14. Вячеслав Сергеевич Тиличеев            1994
15. Даниел Бориславов Нинчев                 1996
16. Желчо Иванов Желев                           1960
17. Милен Атанасов Василев                    1978
18. Нургюл Илханова  Салимова              2003
19. Живко Иванов Жеков                           1963
20.  Ефим Сергеевич Кан                           2005

 

ОШК "ВЕРИЛА" - Елин Пелин

 

ШК "ВАРНА" - Варна

1. Лъчезар Веселинов Йорданов                2001
2. Григорий Михайлович Смирнов            2007
3. Красен Василев Николов                        1953
4. Михаил Иванов Мързаков                      2007
5. Румен Иванов Мързаков                         2011
6. Иван Бориславов Тодоров                       2011
7. Иван Володя Василиев                             2011
8. Иван Аргиров Янакиев                            1948
9. Иван Петков Иванов                                1952
10. Красен Димитров Грудов                      2009
11. Атанас Маринов Тодоров                      2009
12. Лев Юриевич Беленкий                         2010
13. Стелиян Георгиев Стоянов                    2010
14. Марио Манолов Вречков                       2010
15. Борислав Георгиев Желязков                2013
16. Спиридон Стефанов Иванов                 1946
17. Георги Димитров Георгиев                   1949
18. Емил Христов Иванов                           1956
20. Велин Танев Бeлев                                 1967

 

ШК "ВЕСЕЛИН ТОПАЛОВ 2006" - Варна

ШК "ВИКТОРИ" - Благоевград

1. Атанас Стефанов Симонски                           2009                  
2. Адриан Воденов Митушев                             2008                                  
3. Илиян Георгиев Манов                                   2005
4. Алекс Петров Костев                                      2005
5. Стефани Петрова Костева                              2003
6. Валерия Валериева Янушева                          2003
7. Марио Венциславов Владимиров                  2004   
8. Владимир Бойков Бойчев                                2005
9. Виктория Живкова Стрендева                        2006                                                                                           
10. Марио Милчев Вутов                                    1974
11. Георги Ангелов Кулинчев                             1959                                                                           
12. Мариана Стоянова Пенкова                          1970
13. Тодор Бориславов Бонев                               1987
14. Веселин Имков Методиев                             1998
15. Иван Делчев Димитров                                 1974
16. Виктория Цветанова Цекова                         1993
17. Иван Георгиев Вакъвчиев                             1956
18. Георги Кирилов Чепандов                            1946                                                                                            
19. Ташков Румен Василев                                 1962
20. Марин Владимиров Атанасов                      1954
21. Атанас Кирилов Стоянов                              1968  
22. Мария Живкова Вакъвчиева                         1960

 

СКШ "ВРАЦА" - Враца

ШК "ГЕБЕДЖЕ" - Белослав

1. Димитър Каменов Димитров                      2003
2. Даниел   Каменов Димитров                       2003
3. Георги Красенов Стоянов                            2003
4. Иван Емилов Янев                                        1980
5. Венцислав Емилов Янев                              2003
6. Калоян Станимиров Вълчев                        2004 
7. Даниил Тодоров Михалев                            1995
8. Димитър Костадинов Павлов                      1955
9. Камен Димитров Иванов                             1973
10. Георги Митков Велчев                               2009

 

      

ВШК "ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ" - Варна

1. Константин Ангелов Стоянов                      1946
2. Кирил Дамянов Атанасов                             2009
3. Силвия Тошева Йорданова                           2008
4. Димитър Иванов Хинев                                1949
5. Луиза-Десислава Андонова                          1979
6. Владислав Александров Дишков                 2009
7. Ани Антонова Крумова                                1994
8. Димитър Валентинов Стоянов                     2010
9. Георги Владимиров Тодоров                        1947
10. Росен Желязков Чобанов                            2012
11. Кристиян Костадинов Хаджитенев           2009
12. Митко Демиров Георгиев                           1952
13. Васил Викторов Христов                           2009
14. Стоян Ганев Стойков                                  1955 

 

ШК "ДЕВИН" - Девин

1. Владимир Андреев Шаламанов                1981
2. Стелияна Аделинова Брезалиева              2000
3. Тодор Иванов Георгиев                              1999
4. Александър Красимиров Лилковски        2010
5. Бисер Мирославов Кавръков                    2010
6. Мартин Веселинов Чаушев                       2010
7. Борис Танев Димитров                               2005
8. Стоян Асенов Стругов                                1961
9. Димитър Бисеров Младенов                      2010
10. Владимир Иванов Крушков                     1960
11. Петър Владимиров Крушков                   2005
12. Бисер Юлианов Големечев                      1951
13. Цветомир Ангелов Ангелов                     1973

14. Антоний Русев Моллов                            1977
15. Мартин Бисеров Даскалов                       2004

                                     

 

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА 2013" - Добрич

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА"- Добрич

 

ШК "ЕЛИТ" – София 

1. Никола Красимиров Кънов                    2007
2. Данаил Христов Попзафиров                2011
3. Велислав Димитров Захариев                2015
4. Йоана Петкова Крътева                          2009
5. Васил Христов Попзафиров                   2008
6. Венета Тодорова Петкова                       1987
7. Ясен Огнянов Янакиев                           2012
8. Божидар Лозанов Игнатов                     1956
9. Калоян Емил Паргов                              2013
10. Борис Симеонов Христов                    2014
11. Спас-Александър М. Гочев                  2011
12. Мартин Димитров Цолов                    2012
13. Иван Цветозаров Христов                   2006
14. Дора Цветозарова Христова                2011
15. Димитър Георгиев Вакарчев               2012
16. Боян Светославов Станев                    2011
17. Теодор Иванов Гьошев                         2012
18. Атанас Атанасов Узунов                      2012
19. Мартин Данаилов Христов                  2013
20. Денис Данаилов Христов                    2012
21. Тодор Пламенов Ушалиев                   2011
22. Симеон Стефанов Цветанов               2015
23. Петър Златев Гълъбов                         2014
24. Томик Владимиров Коцев                   2013
25. Росен Атанасов Ладжов                      2015
26. Симеон Маринов Калудов                  2014     
27. Боян Асьов Алексиев                          2013
28. Теодор Иванов Нончев                       2016
29. Соня Георгиева Демирова                  2013
30. Валери  Ерик Стойчев                        2014
31. Лъчезар Иванов Иванов                     2008
32. Никол Орлинова Иванова                  2014
33. Ивайло Василев Цеков                       2012
34. Кристиан Люсиен Костов                  2012
35. Ема  Андреева Семушин                   2006
36. Надежда Ивайлова Иванова              2011
37. Кристиян Владимиров Рангелов       2008

 

ШК "ЕНЕРГИЯ 21" - Добрич

1. Тодор Спиров Тодоров                         1949
2. Момчил Златков Петков                       2005
3. Симеон Венциславов Станев              2009
4. Стефан Венциславов Станев               2009
5. 
Ясмин Севдин   Нурвет                        2010
6. Данаил Диянов Господинов                 2011
7. Иван Йорданов Димов                         2011
8. Велизар Галинов Василев                    2012
9. 
Христо Гавраилов Гавраилов              2012
10. Жулин Севдин Нурвет                       2014   
11. Надежда Неделчева Маринова          2010   
12. Петър Василев Великов                     1951
13. Огнян Владимиров Тодоров              1959 
14. Валерий Петров Рибаров                   1954 
15. Александър Йорданов Тодоров         1963
16. Живко Йорданов Димитров               1953  
17. Пламен Гочев Иванов                         1963

 

ШК "ЕТЪР" - Велико Търново

1. Петър Симеонов Симеонов            2011
2. Антоан Антонов Амонс                  2010
3. Велислав Христов Величков          2011
4. Виктор Мариянов Стоядинов        2013
5. Светла Недева Йорданова              1976
6. Николай Петров Йорданов            1971
7. Кристиан Стоянов Ангелов           2006
8. Стилиан Стоянов Ангелов             2006
9. Никола Георгиев Великов              2008
10. Мартин Пламенов Кънчев           2009
11. Стефани Събинова Бижева          2009
12.Симеон Симеонов Божидаров      2004
13. Златко Павлинов Златев               2015
14. Мариан Георгиев Петров             1975
15. Петър Савов Казаков                    1972
16. Николай Димитров Илиев           1986

 

ШК "ЗАГОРЕЦ" - Нова Загора  

ШК "ИВАЙЛОВГРАД" - Ивайловград 

 

ШК "ИВИС-ПЛЮС" - София

1. Гинчо Николаев Гочев                    2000
2. Радослав Стойчев Шейтанов         2002
3. Ася Атанасова Григорова               2007
4. Петър Атанасов Григоров              2010 
5. Иво Емилов Цолов                         2007
6. Сава Радославов Френски             2014
7. Константин Георгиев Георгиев     2007
8. Мартин Димитров Георгиев          2012
9. Александър Георгиев Тимев          2007
10. Мартин Йорданов Метев             1984
11. Светослав Георгиев Лозанов       1971
12. Николай Смиленов Миланов      2007

 

СК "ИНТЕЛЕКТИ" - Добрич

 

ШК "КАИСА" - Варна

1. Павел Петков Янев                              1992                  
2. Николай Мариянов Йотов                   2012                                   
3. Радослав Стоянов Стоянов                 2011
4. Михаела Михайлова Бошнакова        2003
5. Калоян Станиславов Димитров         2008
6. Росен Стефанов Михалев                   1962
7. Валентин Панайотов Минчев            1959   
8. Тончо Спасов Тенев                            1953
9. Константин Георгиев Иванов             1956                                                                                           
10. Стефан Николов Узунов                   2009
11. Мартин Диянов Димитров               2009                                                                           
12. Даниел Бисеров Стоянов                  2003
13. Красимир Иванов Кирчев                 1973
14. Йосиф Ивайлов Николов                  2001
15. Валентина Дим.Димитрова              2006
16. Мартин Димитров Димитров           2010
17. Надежда Петкова Петкова                2000
18. Лилия Петкова Петкова                    2002                                                                                            
19. Минко Костадинов Шишков            1971
20. Диян Георгиев Димов                       1974
21. Явор Петров Златев                           2015
22. Станислав Павлинов Стоянов          1980
23. Антон Теодосиев Костадинов          1982
24. Петър Николов Дренчев                   1977
25. Пламен Иванов Петров                     1989
26. Райчо Милков Милев                        2003
27. Александър Пламенов Станчев       1991
28. Ангел Красимиров Михайлов          1984
29. Велина Дикова Суружон                   2005
30. Венцислав Георгиев Николов           1982
31. Никола Валентинов Петров              2012

 

 

 

ШК "КАЗАНЛЪК 21" - Казанлък

1. Петранка Николова Драганова                  1956
2. Диана Дякова Димитрова                           1956 
3. Калина Михайлова Шипкова                     2011
4. Християна Миленова Кирилова                2012
5. Ния Мирославова Малчева                        2014
6. Нико Мирославов Малчев                          2014
7. Рустислав Станиславов Тодоров                2011 
8. Георги Пламенов Щерев                             2010 
9. Божидар Янков Симеонов                          2010
10. Симеон Станиславов Дичев                     2009
11. Константин Василев Смилов                    2009
12. Матвей Павлович Сичов                           2009
13. Наталия Николаева Костова                     2014

 

ШК "КАПАБЛАНКА" - Дупница

 

СКШ "ЛЕВСКИ" – София

1. Боян Спасов Русчуков                         1958
2. Валентин Стефанов Йорданов           1954
3. Калин Руменов Кръстев                      1995
4. Мартин Асенов Асенов                       2014
5. Наталия Пламенова Грабчева             2002
6. Николай Василев Тодоров                  1964
7. Ния Владимирова Тасева                    2002
8. Огнян Стефанов Стойчев                    1959
9. Бойко Георгиев Цинцарски                1974
10. Иван Димитров Ковачев                   1996
11. Любомир Стаменов Борисов            1954

 

ШК "ЛЕВСКИ" - София

1. Надя Василева Тончева                               2005
2. Валентин Валентинов Митев                     2004
3. Владимир Иванов Димитров                      1968
4. Ленард Мариянов Аданов                           1998

 

ШК "ЛОВЕЧ" - Ловеч

 

СКШ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" – Пловдив

1. Маргарита Боянова Войска                              1963
2. Румяна Христева Гочева                                   1957
3. Стефка Иванова Савова                                    1958
4. Цвета Кирилова Василева                                1972
5. Любомир Велчев Мишев                                 1976
6. Владко Димитров Мерджанов                         1958
7. Георги Александров Георгиев                         1969
8. Еньо Иванов Енев                                             1968
9. Апостол Георгиев Станков (пр.)                      1967
10. Сергей Михайлович Малай (пр.)                   1959

 

ШК "ЛЮЛИН-ЧЕС" – София

1. Данаил Антонов Венев                                      2010
2. Вероника Николаева Нотова                             2013
3. Георги Николаев Тодоров                                  2013
4. Дария Димитрова Илиева                                  2013
5. Преслав Йорданов Узунов                                 2015
6. Борис Илиев Пулев                                            2010
7. Максимилиан Светославов Ангелов                2010
8. Атанас Иванов Керекчийски                             2009
9. Елица Цветомирова Недялкова                         2011
10. Кристиан Веселинов Кадийски                       2012
11. Симона Михайлова Младенова                       2013
12. Алек Цветанов Спасов                                     2012
13. Наталия Стефанова Башева                             1996
14. Лора Бойкова Цонзарова                                  2012
15. Димитър Георгиев Христов                             2008
16. Лъчезар Дианов Джаков                                   2013
17. Яна Георгиева Китанова                                   2012
18. Ради Пенев Христов                                         2011
19. Дарина Борисова Иванова                                2013
20. Лора Йовчева Йовчева                                      2011
21. Ивайло Георгиев Генов                                     2015
22. Габриела Тихомирова Йорданова                    2013
23. Крум Пламенов Казаков                                   2010
24. Михаил Никодимов Ставрев                            2011
25. Риаз Шагор Бхуян                                             2003
26. Виктория Атанасова Георгиева                       2013
27. Александър Димтров Керемедчиев                2016
28. Габриела Валентинова  Рударска                    1993
29. Анна Ивайлова Теодосиева                             2012
30. Виктор Свиленов Маринов                             2013

 

ШК "МАРИНОПОЛЦИ" - ПАВЛИКЕНИ

1. Пресиан Пламенов Йорданов                         2008

 

ШК "МАРИЦА ИЗТОК" - Раднево

1. Сашо Андонов Николов                                   1958
2. Кирил Кирилов Бадев                                       1973
3. Велислав Христов Куков                                  1983
4. Адриана Костадинова Николова                     1988
5. Сергей Михайлович Малай                             1959
6. Веселин Александров Гавазов                        2010
7. Александър Александров Гавазов                  2013
8. Кристиян Деянов Кръстев                               2010
9. Денислав Калоянов Стоянов                           2007
10. Симеон Добринов Добрев                             2009
11. Габриела Петрова Стаменова                        2010
12. Йоана Димова Димова                                   2014
13. Мериан Десиславова Куртева                       2008

 

  СКШ "МАРИЦА" - Пловдив     

1. Виктория Славеева Радева                               2001
2. Кирил Тодоров Карталов                                 1951
3. Манол Тодоров Даракчиев                              1954
4. Георги Манчев Ненчев                                    1953
5. Атанас Георгиев Атанасов                              1962

 

ШК "МИСИОНИС" - Търговище


1. Ивайло Ростиславов Тодоров                    2012
2. Илия Валентинов Върбанов                      1985
3. Адем  Изияев Бекиров                               1966
4. Делян Радославов Димитров                    1995
5. Стойчо Йорданов Божилов                       1954
6. Стефан Найденов Христов                       1967
7. Ростислав Тодоров Симеонов                   1977
8. Бюрхан Джемилов Мехмедов                   1972
9. Димитър Христов  Димитров                   1974
10. Михаил Руменов Михайлов                   1971

 

 

ШК "МИХАИЛ  ТАЛ" - Червен бряг

1. Патрицие Найманова                                  2005

 

ШК "НСА" - София

 

ШК "ОДЕСОС" - Варна

  1.  Деница Иванова Стаматова                 2010
  2.  Лиляна Иванова Славова                     2008
  3.  Диана Ивайлова Иванова                     2009
  4. Александра Алекс. Генчева                  2013
  5. Максимилиан Алексеев Войков           2012
  6. Сияна Илкова  Костадинова                 2008
  7. Ралица Гачева Галинова                        2013
  8. Кристиян Василев Александров          2011
  9. Светослав Светославов Методиев       2014 
  10. Симеон Александров Андреев             2006
  11. Моника Панайотова Йорданова           2009
  12. Слави Павлов Радев                              2009
  13. Владимир Миленов Великов                2010
  14. Калоян Пламенов Петков                     2012
  15. Йоана Атанасова Атанасова                 2002
  16.  Антон Антонов Костов                        2002
  17.  Христо Христов Ивелинов                  1975
  18.  Мартин Димитров Тодоров                 2012
  19. Дарина Илиянова Димитрова              2000
  20. Павел Петров Парушев                        2016
  21. Елица Пламенова Мичева                   2016
  22. Давид Живков Кателиев                      2012
  23. Никол Светлинова Пенева                   2012
  24. Никола Недялков Петков                     2012
  25. Мирослав Ивайлов Манев                   2013
  26. Георги Георгиев Пачилов                    2013
  27. Йоана Ивова Костова                           2013
  28. Теодор Ивов Костов                             2014
  29. Лакар Саид Африди                             2013   
  30. Момчил Петров Мартинов                  2008
  31. Преслав Емилов Иванов                      2012
  32. Софья Павловна Риженко                    2015
  33. Дмитрий Павлович Риженко               2015
  34. Людмила Русланова Димитров           2011
  35. Виктор Владимиров Петров                2012
  36. Мартин Константинов Димитров       2012
  37. Георги Константинов Димитров         2014
  38. Дария Недкова Колева                          2015
  39. Иванина Иванова Павлова                   2010
  40. Бояна Николаева  Цаневска                 2010 
  41. Преслав Николаев Дяков                     2010
  42. Петър Пенчев Минчев                          2014
  43. Мая Мирославова Саладжиева            2012
  44. Полина Павлова Ковачева                    2013
  45. Чернева Зима Чавдарова                       2006
  46. Славов Калоян Максимов                     2013
  47. Савов Илко Ананиев                             1988
  48.  Митев Митко Златанов                        1965
  49.  Атанасов Георги Атанасов                  2013
  50.  Златев Кристиан Дианов                     2013
  51. Христов Никола Костов                       2009
  52. Янчев Георги Георгиев                         2015
  53.  Радионов Борис Ивайло                      2015
  54.  Страшимирова Радост Георгиева      2013

                 

 

ШК "ОРЛОВЕЦ 1997" - Габрово

1. Емил Петков Петков                                 1972
2. Радослава Минчева Лалева                      1981
3. Денислав Ивелинов Иванов                     2008
4. Кристиан Стилианов Кънев                     2010
5. Михаил Панайотов Панайотов                2011
6. Йоан Велиславов Велчев                         2012
7. Стефан Тихомиров Тотев                         2012
8. Омая Иванова Матеева                             2008

 

 

ОШК "ПАЗАРДЖИК" - Пазарджик

1. Крум Иванов Георгиев                             1958
2. Красимир Димитров Бранков                  1970   
3. Димитър Славов                                        1959  
4. Атанас М. Атанасов                                  1950
5. Люлин Гечев                                              1944
6. Йордан Иванов                                          1960
7. Георги Александров                                  2013
8. Николай Иванов Нинов                            1968
9. Атанас Петров Начев                                1955

 

СКШ "ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

1. Калина Емилова Илиева                          2007
2. Емили Бисерова Цветанова                     2014
3. Даниел Мирославов Василев                  2013
4. Виктор Бисеров Арабаджиев                  2013
5. Теодор Кирилов Цветанов                      2008
6.  Владимир Момчилов  Колов                 2012
7.  Георги Момчилов  Колов                       2014
8. Теодор Светозаров Тодоров                   2014
9. Ема Калоянова  Симеонова                    2014
10. Александър Христов Христов             2012
11. Борис Христов Христов                       2014
12. Петър Калоянов Орлов                         2011
13. Цветан Цветанов Иванов                      2011
14. Максим Славянов Казанджиев            2015
15. Станислав Петров Петров                   2011
16. Теодор Тодоров Атанасов                    2014
17. Нора Пламенова Рашева                      2008
18. Александър Мирославов Нанков        2011
19. Катерина Валериева Бояджиева          2011
20. Мият Богдан Дюришич                        2009 
21. Богдан Андре Дюришич                      2012 

 

ШК "ПЛОВДИВ" - Пловдив

1. Габриела Димитрова Зънгарова             2008
2. Атанас Радков Тасков                              2015   
3. Никола Николов Митов                          2011 
4. Александра Василева Пехливанова       2013
5. Ангел Цветанов Тонев                            2010
6. Дария Добромирова Марчева                 2011
7. Александър Христов Клисуров              2013
8. Георги Илиев  Коев                                 2014
9. Мила Димитрова  Зънгарова                  2015
10. Божидар Емилов Михайлов                 2013
11. Божидар Тодоров Маджаров                2011
12. Костадин Андонов Вардев                   2011
13. Димитър Веселинов Арденски            2006
14. Галя Емилова Читакова                        2003
15. Пея Стойчева Карова                            2004
16. Александър Стойчев Каров                  2007
17. Михаил Николов Стоянов                     2011
18. Владимир Мирославов Христов          2012
19. Данаил Николов Стоянов                      2011
20. Стефан Красимиров Талев                    2014 
21. Адриан Кирилов Начев                         2012
22. Теодор Димитров Пейчев                     2014
23. Деян Деянов Терзиев                            2010 
24. Здравена Миленова Булгурова             2014   
25. Деян Андрианов Зидаров                     2014
26. Стела Петкова Енчева                           2013
27. Никола Георгиев Ангелов                     2013
28. Лина Добромирова Марчева                2015
29. Виктория Кирилова Николова             2013 
30. Георги Росенов Добрев                        2013
31. Светлозара Георгиева Джуркова         2014
32. Сиана Григор Тодорова                        2015
33. Радомир Пламенов Ангелов                2014
34. Иван Росенов Караджов                       2004

 

ШК "ПРИСТИС" - Русе

 

ШК "ПОЛСКИ ГАМБИТ" - Полски Тръмбеш

 

ШК "РАДЕЦКИ" -   Козлодуй

СКШ "РИБАРОВ" - София

СК "РИЦАР" - София

1. Александър Андреев Кръчмаров             2011 
2. Борис Юриев Дамянов                             2005 
3. Валентин Каменов Данов                        2007 
4. Елеонора Николаева Желева                   2015 
5. Ема Добромирова Крушева                     2014 
6. Иван Антониев Дойчев                            2008 
7. Калоян Николаев Пантев                         2012 
8. Кристиян Димитров Игнатов                  2009 
9. Никола Евгениев Николов                       2011 
10. Радослав Викторов Емануилов             2012 
11. Стефан Величков Иванов                      2009 
12. Стефан Николаев Желев                        2010 
13. Ян Тодоров Лилов                                  2013 
12. Мартин Ивелинов Стаматов                  2012

 

ШК "СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ" - Сливен

1. Даниел Красимиров Русев                              2012

  

ШЦ "СВИЛЕНГРАД 2013" - Свиленград

1. Иван Мариянов Язанов                                    2014
2. Пеньо Христинов Василев                               2001
3. Стефани Николаева Данаилова                       2005
4. Костадин Красимиров Янков                          2009
5. Дамян Лъчезаров Дамянов                              2011
6. Дениз Юлианов Илиев                                     2011
7.  Антон Петров Нацков                                      2012
8. Атанас Георгиев Вангелов                               2012
9. Георги Веселинов Демирев                             2013
10. Атанас Димитров Христонев                         2013

 

ШК "СЛАВИЯ" - София 

1. Владимир Владимирович Кононенко             2008
2. Мила Огнянова Бъклова                                  2008
3. Васил Цветомиров Антонов                            2014
4. Лозана Несторова Петрова                              1947
5. Георги Младенов Младенов                            2012
6. Христо Младенов Младенов                           2007
7. Александър Ивайлов Атанасов                       2011
8. Пламен Иванов Стоименов                             1963
9. Атанас  Иванов Кулев                                      2006
10. Лъчезар Мирославов Колев                          2005
11. Магдалена Георгиева Сапарева                    1943
12. Антон Сергеев Петров                                  2003
13. Никита Станиславов Райков                         2014
14. Кирил Венциславов Павлов                          1985
15. Ибрахим Ибраим Хаджи                               1996
16. Антонина Георгиева-Драгашевич                1949
17. Емилия Генадиева Златанова                        1958
18. Димитрина Александрова Братимирова      1958

 

ОШК "СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ" - Сливница

1. Васко Димитров Стоилков                       1971
2. Емил Александров Младенов                  1962
3. Методи Илиев Арсов                                1965
4. Людмил Валериев  Ставрев                     1982
5. Нино Валериев  Влашки                          1989
6. Иван Илиев Петров                                   1972
7. Йордан Георгиев  Асенов                         1986
8. Валери Найденов Ставрев                        1956
9.  Валери Петков  Петров                            1954
10. Росен Ангелов  Йорданов                       1985
11. Арсен Димитров  Арсов                          1963
12. Милан Атанасов Миланов                      1944
13. Мирослав Славчев  Цанов                      1971
14. Митко Тодоров   Първанов                     1955
15. Първан Аспарухов  Димитров                1958
16. Йордан Велинов  Николов                      1960



ШК "СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

1. Ева Десиславова  Русева                      2005
2. Александър Пламенов Георгиев         2008
3. Кристиан Александров Георгиев        2006
4. Мартин Йорданов Петков                    1987
5. Мартин Николов Дяков                        1978
6. Цако Александров Иванов                   1956
7. Симеон-Александър Митков               2004
8. Виктория-Елизабет Миткова               2007
9. Пламен Иванов Петков                        1960
10. Катрин Иванова Нинова                     2006
11. Живко Живков Ненков                       1974
12. Светозар Цвятков Цеков                    1988
13. Цвятко Спасов Цеков                         1959
14. Кристиан Станимиров Милев           2006
15. Емил Димитров Шукин                     1966

 

 

СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР ПО ШАХМАТ - София

 

ШК "ТРАЯНА 2011" - Стара Загора

1. Николай Лъчезаров Радулов              2006
2. Никола Николов Нешев                      2004
3. Фабияна Николаева Костадинова      2010
4. Антон Тодоров Тодоров                      2003
5. Радмил Валентинов Георгиев            2009
6. Кристиян Венц.  Христакиев             2005
7. Крум-Петър Веселинов Кисьов        2007
8. Теодор Пламенов Димитров              2013
9. Калоян Антонов Донев                      2009
10. Георги Миленов Георгиев               2012  

 

ШК "ТУНДЖА 2009" - Ямбол

 

ШК "ХАН ТЕРВЕЛ" - Тервел

 

СКШ "ХАРМОНИЯ" - ШАБЛА

 

ШК ЦСКА - София

1. Георги Стефанов Стефанов                2013
2. Мартин Руменов Шурлиев                 1997
3. Димитър Стефанов Георгиев             1944
4. Георги Илков Филев                           1984
5. Александър Георг. Валентинов          2009
6. Елеонора Георг. Валентинова            2011
7. Майкъл Дамянов Василев                  2008
8. Раян Тодоров Тодоров                        2011
9. Кристиян Стоянов Йолов                   2011
10. Никола Цветанов Ненчев                 2011
11. Гергана Христова Станчева             2008
12. Кристиян  Христомиров  Русев       2009
13. Кирил Павлов Лазаров                     2005
14. Ралица Мирославова  Маркова        2000
15. Симеон   Момчилов  Миков             2007
16. Петър Деков Бойчев                          2002
17. Ели Бисерова Чиликова                    2002
18. Стефан Василев  Бялков                   2010
19. Калоян Красимиров Паликов           2008
20. Мария Василева Стоилова               2012
21. Михаела Петрова Маринова            2012 
22. Елена Яворова Павлова                    2007
23. Християн Стоянов Янъков               2009
24. Анджелика Николова Ненова          2010
25. Тома Захариев Иванов                      2010
26. Сава Захариев Иванов                      2010
27. Пламен Лъчезар. Трендафилов       2006
28. Добринка Николаева Тодорова       2007
29. Лазар Димитров Митов                   2010
30. Виктор Ивайлов Русев                     2012
31. Николай Георгиев Тасев                  2010
32. Мартин Михайлов                            2009
33. Божидар Димитров Митев              2007
34. Георги Стефанов Стефанов             2005
35. Цветомир Радков Парпулов            2007
36. Симеон Николаев Трендафилов     2007
37. Станислав Николаев Николаев       1983
38. Владимир Петров  Стоев                 2012  
39. Набил Маджед                                  2012
40. Даниел Иванов Гълъбов                  2008
41. Клара Иванова Гълъбова                 2012
42. Рангел Йовица Божков                     2012
43. Йоана Йовица Божков                      2006
44. Никола Георгиев Владимиров         2009
45. Георги Йорданов Димитров             2011
46. Ивона Миленова Русева                   2015
47. Филип Калоян Маринов                   2014
48. Спасимира Миленова Русева           2012
49. Рая Георгиева Гайдаржиева             2012
50. Мартин Йорданов Кьосев                2013
51. Юлиян Енгинов Адемов                   2012
52. Александър  Мартинов Ангелов      2012
53. Преслав Пламенов Петров               2010
54. Мария Денизова Кула                       2010
55. Евелин Евлогиева Младенова          2005
56. Ивайло Василев Йорданов               2003
57. Драго Николов Драгиев                    1953
58. Стефан Стефанов Томиславов         2003
59. Димитър Серафимов Серафимов    1951

 

ШК "ЧЕСБОМБ" - Пловдив

 

1. Калоян Матеев Матеев                                  1974 
2. Яна Калоян Матеева                                      2011 
3. Калоян Калоянов Матеев                              2012 
4. Александър Петков Делчев                          1971 
5. Виктор Младенов Боев                                 2001 
6. Цветан Костов Стоянов                                2004 
7. Иван Лазаров Кочиев                                    2002 
8. Спас Иванов Кожухаров                               1980 
9. Елиф Неджми Мехмед                                  2004 
10. Ружка Милчева Генова                               1963
11. Мартин Сергеев Петров                             2000
12. Марио Йорданов Йорданов                       2010

 

ШК "ШАХ XXI" - София

1. Габриела Андреева Антова                      2002
2. Белослава Людмилова Кръстева             2004
3. Александър  Асенов Ташев                      2006
4. Стефан Петков Стойнов                           1962
5. Светлен Ленков Иванов                            2008
6. Ивелина Христова  Христова                  2008
7. Адриана Костадинова Николова (пр.)    1988

 

СКШ "ШУМЕН" - Шумен

1. Васил Спасов Спасов                            1971
2. Християн Миленов Илиев                    2006
3. Николай Венелинов Вълчанов             2009
4. Живко Калоянов Калоянов                   2011
5. Иван Христов Параскевов                    2012
6. Еге Емре Есмер                                      2011
7. Каан Гюнай Тефиков                             2008

 

ШК  "ШУМЕН" - Шумен

1. Теодор Господинов Тодоров             2003
2. Йоан Ивайлов Тодоров                      2007
3. Рада Ивайлова Илиева                       2003
4. Християн Димитров Иванов             2007
5. Александър Петков Петков               2010
6. Георги Стилянов Ганчев                    2001
7. Мирослав Стилянов Ганчев              2009
8. Димитър Николаев Русев                  2006
9. Валентин Бисеров Бончев                 2004
10. Християн Руменов Денчев              2004
11. Явор Андреев Николов                    2005