ФОРМУЛЯР ЗА КАРТОТЕКИРАНЕ НА СЪСТЕЗАТЕЛИ В БФШ 1928 МОЖЕ ДА ИЗТЕГЛИТЕ  ТУК

ШК "АБРИТУС" - Разград

Ивайло Енчев Енчев                       5.9.1989
Момчил Петров Николов               3.3.1985
Красимир Иванов Русев             16.10.1983
Радослав Даниелов Димитров     27.3.1993

 ШК "АН ПАСАН" – София

Боряна Борисова Аршинкова      9.12.2008
Ралица Борисова Аршинкова      30.6.2011
Ева Антонова Славева                 14.5.2010
Димитър Румен Цветанов         25.10.2007
Александър Асенов Ташев         28.2.2006
Димитър Стоилов Жотев            14.5.2011
Денислав Илиев Гаджев             26.3.2006
Росен Алекс. Александров         11.4.2008
Иван Стоянов Кочев                     4.1. 2011
Християн Василев Цветков       12.2.2006
Кристиян Бисеров Найденов     4.11.2008
Емил ЕмиловУзунов                   19.1.2011

ШК "АСЕНЕВЦИ" - Велико Търново

Даян Йорданов Нинов                 13.1.1993
Данаил Иванов  Боев                   31.3.2010
Веселин Марианов Маринов      21.9.2009
Лъчезар Мирославов Колев        25.4.2005
Димо Димитров Терзиев            20.8.2004
Михаил Стоянов Чуклев           15.11.1951
Габриела Иванова Великова      19.1.2002
Ивелин Стефанов Стефанов      12.1.2007
Вадим Димитр. Колосов           20.04.2004
Петър Димитров Арнаудов        20.3.1939
Ивелин Пламенов Петров          29.4.2009
Теодор Свиленов Тутеков          13.3.2011
Иван Алекс. Александров          11.8.2011
Никола Ивов Тотев                     21.8.2011
Милен Стойков Мянов                 6.2.2010
Калоян Стоянов Владински       19.4.2011
Радост Росенова Асенова           17.3.2011
Виктор Иванов Иванов                 3.6.2012
Кристиян Гавр. Яломов              25.8.2011
Йоана Йор. Йорданова               10.9.2009
Румен Кожухаров                          1.7.2010
Николай Стеф. Георгиев           24.10.2009
Стефания Дим. Христова          26.11.2011
Невена Искрен. Атанасова          17.4.2011
Димитър Петков Кънчевски       20.8.2011


СКШ "АСЕНОВЕЦ 2006" – Асеновград

Симеон Руменов Тодев                11.7.2008
Есат Неждетов Рамаданов           14.6.2006
Димитър Христов Димитров       29.1.2010
Ива Ивова Фезова                       10.12.2009
Цветелина Валериева Петкова      3.6.2009
Любомир Петков Иванов             21.9.1969
Димитър Стефанов Мархолев     28.4.1971
Стоян Орлинов Стоянов            28.12.2003

ШК "БАЛЧИК" - Балчик

Красимир Иванов Кирчев                19.6.1973
Пламен Иванов Петров                  29.10.1989
Александър Пламенов Станчев       24.5.1991
Валери Пенев Пенев                           6.8.1987
Емил Валериев Белчев                   21.12.1980

ШК "БУРГАС 64" - Бургас

Николай Сотиров Сотиров        10.12.1969
Иван Танев Иванов                      25.6.2009
Даниел Дан. Вечерников             15.1.2011    
Стефани Илиева Чучукова        31.10.2005 
Николай Димитров Желев          18.1.2008
Пламен Стоянов Дишков            6.11.2009
Никола Иванов Чапанов             10.4.2010
Димитър Борисл. Стоянов          10.4.2010
Мартин Иванов Монев                29.3.2010
Александър Иванов Монев         13.8.2008
Виктория Петрова Златева            4.1.2008
Кристиян Красимир. Павлов       10.5.2002
Кристиян Калин. Челебиев          21.7.2007
Ефим Сергеевич Кан                    22.4.2005
Давид Сергеевич Кан                     9.4.2003
Марин Пламенов Маринов         30.1.2010
Нургюл Илханова Салимова         2.6.2003
Вячеслав Сергеевич Тиличеев    17.7.1994
Виктория Андреевна Бухтеева   27.11.1993
Жасмина Ивайлова Кондева          6.3.2008

ОШК "ВЕРИЛА" - Елин Пелин

Вельо Иванов Колев              24.09.1937


ШК "ВАРНА" - Варна

Лъчезар Веселинов Йорданов                6.11.2001
Румен Иванов Мързаков                       22.11.2011
Михаил Иванов Мързаков                       2.8.2008
Борис Георгиев Господинов                    8.3.2008
Иван Бориславов Тодоров                       1.8.2011
Кристиян Георгиев Алексиев                16.5.2007
Григорий Михайлович Смирнов           14.2.2007
Красен Димитров Грудов                      13.9.2009
Никола Нанов Петров                            18.4.2010
Ваньо Георгиев Дабков                          18.3.1956
Красимир Стоянов Цветков                 20.12.1952
Красен Василев Николов                       19.3.1953
Виктор Теодоров Илиев                        2.12.2006
Иван Петков Иванов                              17.5.1952

ШК "ВИКТОРИ" - Благоевград

Валерия Валериева Янушева              3.1.2003
Боян Николов Костадинов               18.11.2003
Адриан Воденов Митушев                  2.9.2008
Веселин Имков Методиев                 14.8.1998
Илиян Георгиев Манов                        5.4.2005
Никола Любенов Байраков                  6.6.2003
Иван Георгиев Вакъвчиев                 26.9.1956
Георги Кирилов Чепандов              24.12.1946
Виктория Живкова Стрендева         27.2.2006
Стефани Петрова Костева                  9.8.2003
Алекс Петров Костев                          1.3.2005
Георги Ангелов Кулинчев                 9.10.1959
Тодор Бориславов Бонев                   1.12.1987
Мариана Стоянова Пенкова            22.01.1970
Атанас Стефанов Симонски             16.2.2009
Марио Венциславов Владимиров      1.5.2004
Виктория Цветанова Цекова             26.1.1993
Марин Владимиров Атанасов          19.4.1954
Марио Милчев Вутов                          4.7.1974
Иван Делчев Димитров                     9.12.1974

ВШК "ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ" - Варна

Константин Ангелов Стоянов                10.12.1946
Луиза-Десислава Пенчева Андонова     14.10.1979
Кирил Дамянов Атанасов                         26.7.2009
Силвия Тошева Йорданова                     10.12.2008
Владислав Александров Дишков             22.4.2009
Мартин Василев Георгиев                         26.2.2011
Георги Владимиров Тодоров                      2.5.1947
Кристиян Костадинов Хаджитенев         26.7.2009
Ани Антонова Крумова                          17.10.1994
Васил Викторов Христов                          21.8.2009
Димитър Иванов Хинев                            30.9.1949
Митко Демиров Георгиев                         16.1.1952
Росен Желязков Чобанов                            3.5.2012
                                       

СКШ "ДЕБЮТ" – Оряхово

Енчо Димитров Андреев               30.6.1940
Емилия Енчева Георгиева             18.1.1967

ШК "ДЕВИН" -Девин

Стелияна Аделинова Брезалиева     6.6.2000
Гергана Светославова Пейчева      30.7.2003
Владимир Андреев  Шаламанов     8.2.1981
Андрей Каменов Шаламанов      20.12.1957
Андрей Андонов Иванов                 9.2.2010

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА 2013" - Добрич

Пламен Гочев Иванов                    6.6.1963
Явор Станимиров Нончев             6.2.2009
Радослав Драг. Драгнев               20.7.2005
Тодор Георгиев Костадинов        18.8.2009
Александър Младенов Великов  13.7.2009
Владимир Младенов Великов     31.8.2007
Александър Павлов Димитров    30.8.2007
Никола Павлов Димитров         19.10.2009
Йордан Димитров Нанев            8.12.2007
Дамян Дамянов Калчев              27.4.2004
Желязко  Дамянов Калчев          12.2.2006
Антон Виолинов Йовев              22.3.2004   

ШК "ЕЛИТ" – София

Боян Светославов Станев         20.7.2011
Денис Данаилов Христов         16.2.2012
Мартин Данаилов Христов      11.5.2013
Данаил Христов Попзафиров    9.1.2011
Васил Христов Попзафиров    15.4.2008
Боян Иванов Рангелов               6.2.2007
Лъчезар Орлинов Иванов        18.4.2008
Метин Ердинч Кадир                9.7. 2008
Иван Цветозаров Христов       7.11 2006
Траян Миленов Чанов             16.5.2010
Кристиян Влад. Рангелов        26.1.2008
Валери Асенов Белчев              5.8.2009
Йоана Петкова Кръстева           3.2.2009
Андрей Димитров Димитров  11.5.2009
Милен Божидаров Найденов  16.2.2008
Венета Тодорова Петкова        31.5.1987
Божидар Лозанов Игнатов        6.8.1956
Алекс Николаев Енев                 5.2.2011
Никола Красимиров Кънов     7.12.2007

ШК "ЕНЕРГИЯ 21" - Добрич

Велизар Галинов Василев          23.4.2012
Йоан Ивайлов Петев                   20.9.2010
Надежда Неделчева Маринова 19.8. 2010
Ивелина Христова Христова     12.8.2008
Радослав Красимиров Генов       4.9.2007
Момчил Златков Петков           11.11.2005
Иван Йорданов Йорданов            1.2.2001
Тома Захариев Киряков              6.11.1975
Иван Аргиров Янакиев            28.10.1948
Тодор Спиров Тодоров               2.12.1945

ШК "ЕТЪР" - Велико Търново

Емил Петков Петков                      30.11.1972
Николай Петров Йорданов                6.9.1971
Светла Недева Йорданова                 8.5.1976
Мариан Георгиев Петров                14.9.1975
Кристиян Стоянов Ангелов            30.8.2006
Стилиан Стоянов Ангелов              30.8.2006
Веселин Веселинов Чамурков        13.6.2009
Слав Веселинов Чамурков              13.6.2009
Стефани Събинова Бижева               5.6.2009
Мартин Пламенов Кънчев              10.9.2009
Емил Тихомиров Стефанов            29.4.1999
Николай Димитров Илиев             20.1. 1986
Николай Всеволодов Димитров    1.10.2010
Йордан Тихомиров Ангелов            9.2.2009
Виктор Мариянов Стоядинов        10.1.2013
Пламен Пенков Цанков                   23.4.2011
Велислав Христов Величков          11.2.2011
Симеон Симеонов Стефанов          25.8.2011
Александър Дим. Александров     26.9.2009
Петко Петков Петков                      17.7.2009
Даниел Питър Бенет                       30.4.2009
Милен Иванов Цанов                     30.5.2010
Георги Руменов Иванов                    2.8.2011
Диляна Даниелова Пенчева           31.5.2010
Дария Борисова Генчева               15.10.2010


ШК "ИВАЙЛОВГРАД" - Ивайловград

София Кирилова Ламбова               18.8.2012
Нели Георгиева Георгиева               24.8.3011
Иван Петров Иванов                        15.8.2010
Ивона Златкова Кинева                    20.6.2008
Стефани Тодорова Чакърова           26.9.2008
Марина Милчева Атанасова           16.2.2008
Ралица Костадинова Павлова         16.9.2008
Атанас Христов Павлов                   16.9.2008
Стефан Младенов Деликостов        18.6.2008
Милица Георгиева Георгиева          20.8.2007

ШК "ИВИС-ПЛЮС" - София

Иво Иванов Петров                            3.8.2006
Мария Иванова Петрова                   9.11.2004
Ася Атанасова Григорова                 15.1.2007
Адриан Василев Клаклов               27.12.2006
Петър Атанасов Григоров                24.2.2010
Александър  Георгиев Тимев           17.7.2007
Диана Миленова Димиева               11.6.2008
Константин Георгиев Георгиев         2.3.2007
Никола Василев Клаклов                 19.6.2009

СК "ИНТЕЛЕКТИ" - Каварна

 Ерай Исмаил  Исмаил                         16.5.2010
Йордан Мирославов  Петров            18.12.2010
Пресиян Венциславов Атанасов           4.8.2010
Никола Сашков Колев                        13.11.2009
Мартин Десислав Мирчев                   23.3.2008

 

ШК "КАИСА" - Варна

Кристиан Иванов Димитров             16.11.2003
Павел Петков Янев                                3.8.1992
Даниел Бисеров Стоянов                      6.7.2003
Йосиф Ивайлов Николов                    13.9.2001
Симеон Венциславов Станев               9.1.2009
Стефан Венциславов Станев            27.12.2010
Михаела Михаилова Бошнакова        6.12.2009
Тихомир Димитров Янев                    28.1.1991
Велина Дикова Суружон                      6.9.2005
Александър Павл Константинов         5.4.1989
Григор Цветанов Начев                      15.3.2007
Калоян Станиславов Димитров         27.4.2008
Никола Добринов Кателиев                 4.7.2008
Валери Веселинов Дончев                   1.1.2010
Александър Младенов Маринов       19.8.2008
Микаел Арменович Агобабян           11.11.1981
Минко Костадинов Шишков              2.12.1971
Антон Теодосиев Костадинов             3.1. 1982
Кристина Ангелова Ангелова            25.1.2009
Росен Стефанов Михалев                     9.8.1962
Мартин Диянов Димитров                   8.1.2009
Стефан Николаев Узунов                    12.1.2009
Мартин Димитров Димитров             13.3.2010
Валентина Дим. Димитрова             21.10.2006
Райчо Милков Милев                       30.12.2003
Надежда Петкова Петкова                 22.1.2000
Лилия Петкова Петкова                      6.11.2002
Диян Георгиев Димов                           2.3.1974
Венцислав Георгиев Николов            20.9.1982
Давид Едмонд Керян                          25.2.2005
Тихомир Атанасов Доврамаджиев    22.5.1979

ШК "КАЗАНЛЪК 21" - Казанлък

Симеон Станиславов Дичев               27.6.2009
Константин Василев Смилов           28.12.2009
Емил Константинов Христов             18.2.2009
Георги Пламенов Щерев                    23.5.2010
Мирела Тодорова Колева                   17.4.2010
Божидар Янков Симеонов                30.11.2010
Калина Михайлова Шипкова               5.6.2011
Християна Миленова Кирилова       18.9.2012
Дияна Дякова Димитрова                  10.4.1956
Петрана Николова Драганова           20.7.1956

ШК "КАПАБЛАНКА" - Дупница

Георги Василев Бедников             24.5. 1956
Стефи Георгиева Бедникова          9.11.1986
Георги Кирилов Попов                  16.3.1941
Светломир Теодосиев Стоянов       1.7.1984
Петър Станимиров Савов             21.2.1974

СКШ "ЛЕВСКИ" – София

Мартин Йорданов Метев               14.9.1984
Йордан Радев Метев                     21.08.1946
Николай Василев Тодоров           10.10.1964
Любомир Стаменов Борисов         6.12.1954
Иван Ненчев Стоянов                  19.07.1934
Бранислав Славчев Димитров     21.04.1963
Йордан Иванов Стойков                6.11.1951
Йордан Георгиев Николов           19.07.1944
Дарий Грозданов Мирков            26.05.1951
Стойчо Дойков Дойков                24.10.1939
Олег Макавеев Иванов                 11.12.1952
Борис Бориславов Недков             6.07.1954

ШК "ЛЕВСКИ" - София

Владимир Иванов Димитров          11.04.1968
Валентин Валентинов Митев
         13.06.2004
Белослава Людмилова Кръстева     3.05.2004
Надя Василева Тончева                    5.12.2005
Петър Александров Генчев              4.07.2005

СКШ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" – Пловдив

Маргарита Боянова Войска               3.4.1963
Цвета Кирилова Василева               15.2.1972

ШК "ЛЮЛИН-ЧЕС" – София

Румен Пенков Градишки                  14.7.1964
Владимир Димитров Иванов             7.1.2009
Самуил Руменов Сотиров                21.4.2010
Александър Александров Цолов      28.3.2011
Ради Пенев Христов                        28.10.2011
Борис Любенов Байраков                   3.1.2010
Николай Емилов Цветанов                2.8.2010
Максимилиан Свет. Ангелов             6.2.2010
Борис Владиславов Александров  16.10.2009
Николай Любомиров Ценков           22.6.2009
Димитър Георгиев Христов              17.7.2008
Лъчезар Дианов Джаков                   13.8.2013
Стоян Янев Янев                               15.1.2007
Цветомир Радков Парпулов             12.3.2007
Атанас Иванов Керекчийски          18.11.2009
Михаил Никодимов Ставрев          24.10.2011
Филип Николов Станчев                  26.8.2012
Данаил Антонов Венев                   15.11.2010
Денислав Айдън Кедик                    25.3.2009
Богдан Александров Стоянов        15.12.2009

ШК "МАРИЦА ИЗТОК" - Раднево

Даниел Иванов Казаков                 13.8.1980
Мартин Сергеев Петров                 3.10.2000
Сашо Андонов Николов                   1.9.1958
Кирил Кирилов Бадев                      4.3.1973
Мирослав Николаев Митев         22.11.1990
Божидар Тилчев Тилев                    9.7.2008
Емил Тилчев Тилев                      25.11.2004
Янко Панайотов Панайотов         15.11.1961
Денис Георгиев Динев                 28.12.2010
Ивон Пламенова Проданова          25.6.2008
Габриела Петрова Стоянова        15.10.2010
Симеон Добринов Добрев             22.9.2009
Денис Живков Желев                     24.9.2010
Денислав Недялков Славов           26.9.2009
Любомир Велчев Мишев               1.10.1976
Павел Николов Кънчев                  29.6.2009
Мериан Десиславова Куртева       19.6.2008
Адриана Костад. Николова            9.11.1988
Атанас Тончев Колев                      22.1.1963
Иван Иванов Недев                       29.11.2004

СКШ "МАРИЦА" - Пловдив

Виктория Славеева Радева          15.5.2001
Атанас Георгиев Атанасов            6.9.1962

ШК "МИСИОНИС" - Търговище

Адем Изияев Бекиров                       5.8.1966
Бюрхан Джемилов Мехмедов       20.12.1972
Делян Радославов Димитров          19.7.1995
Димитър Христов Димитров          22.9.1974
Михаил Руменов Михайлов             5.2.1971
Стефан Найденов Христов            16.3. 1967
Стойчо Йорданов Божилов            28.5.1954
Радостин Асенов Асенов                20.6.2007
Онур Мехмедов Османов               16.6.2006

 

ШК "МИХАИЛ  ТАЛ" - Червен бряг

Патрицие Нaйманова                     17.9.2005
Никол Цветомирова Тодорова     11.12.2010
Моника Емилова Илиева             30.01.2009
Лазар Хасан Насар                           4.3.2003
Владислав Весков Василев             5.8.2002
Калина Ангелова Димитрова          3.7.2002
Ивелина Кирилова Сашова           14.4.2001
Преслав Димитров Велюв            26.9.2005
Никол Емилова Илиева                 17.9.1999
Волен Димитров Дюлгеров            5.3.1999
Мария Ивова Мутафчийска          16.2.2005
Антон Сергеев Петров                  12.1.2003
Магдалена Георгиева Сапарева  27.11.1943

ШК "НСА" - София

Любомир Даниелов Данов            26.1.1994
Дарио Асенов Дерешки                 23.6.1997
Светослав Георгиев Лозанов         20.5.1971
Радислав Йорданов Атанасов         5.8.1960
Ради Даниелов Данов                    16.2.1996
Никола Владимиров Колев            14.7.1996
Калоян Зоранов Цветанов             14.9.2010
Стефан Драгомиров Чаков              3.1.2009
Самуил Гергов Величков             26.10.2009
Християн Християнов Байчев      17.4.2009
Майкъл Радославов Григоров       10.6.2010
Александър Филипов Михайлов   8.11.2009

ШК "ОДЕСОС" - Варна

Христо  Христов Ивелинов            12.1.1975
Дарина Илиянова Димитрова        15.6.2000
Момчил Мартинов Петров             28.6.2008
Мая Иванова Стратиева                  13.6.2011
Александър Стоянов Петков          20.5.2011
Пламен Кирилов Пандов                  7.2.2010
Слави Павлов Радев                        19.6.2009
Моника Панайотова Йорданова     11.1.2009
Сияна Илкова Костадинова            27.2.2008
Цветомира Светосл. Симеонова    14.1.2010
Никола Костов Христов                  24.6.2009
Владимир Миленов Великов          17.3.2010
Деница Иванова Стаматова          11.12.2010
Момчил Веселинов Михов               5.5.2010
Десимир Неделчев Атанасов         29.7.1978
Момчил Николаев Клисарски          7.2.2010
Илко Ананиев Савов                       16.9.1989 
Йоана Атанасова Атанасова             5.1.2002
Аспарух Маринов Мирчев             4.12.2005
Антон Антонов Костов                   7.11.2002
Елиан Виктор Младенов                19.3.2008
Филип Добрев  Боюндруков          10.9.2009
Петър Димитров  Димитров         22.11.2008
Лиляна Иванова Славова                30.6.2008
Георги Радев Цанков                       10.8.2009
Димитър Яниславов Михайлов      18.2.2003  
Диана Ивайлова Иванова                  5.3.2009
Христо Юлианов Георгиев             25.1.2008

СКШ "ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

Нора Пламенова Рашева               5.9.2008
Теодор Кирилов Цветанов          20.9.2008
Мият Андрей Дюришич              17.6.2009
Георги Петров Георгиев              9.12.2010
Петър Калоянов Орлов                10.2.2011
Цветан Цветанов Иванов          16.12.2011
Калина Емилова Илиева               5.8.2007
Красимир Ил. Красимиров         12.8.2009
Мартин Венциславов Хитов         7.5.2011
Кристиян Емилов Илиев             18.8.2008
Богдан Андрей Дюришич             6.3.2012
Николай Йорданов Цветанов        4.2.2011
Станислав Петров Петров           20.5.2011
Александър Миросл. Нанков        2.9.2011
Давид Олегов Цветанов            21.03.2001
Стилиян Иванов Нановски       20.12.2002
Деян Николаев Николаев          17.11.2011
Даниел Димитров Вътков           17.5.2011
Димитър Димитров Дюлгеров     5.5.1996

ШК "ПРИСТИС" - Русе

Елица Руменова Раева               3.13.1987
Ангел Иванов Христов              1.1.2011

ШК "ПОЛСКИ ГАМБИТ" - Полски Тръмбеш

Калоян Красимиров Георгиев          29.3.2010
Ерик Ангелов  Иванов                      20.5.2010
Полина Александрова Георгиева      3.7.2010
Цвета Тодорова Галунова                  4.8.1995
Радослава Минкова Лалева             26.3.1981

ШК "РАДЕЦКИ" -   Козлодуй

Антон Славчев Антов                          3.6.1951
Борис Йорданов Алексиев                 30.7.2008
Георги Цветелинов Ценов                 10.5.2010
Емил Илиев Цолов                               8.3.1967
Емил Стоянов Митрев                     11.12.1959
Никола Георгиев Великов                   5.8.2008
Петър Иванов Цаков                          10.7.1956
Светослав Петров Симеонов            31.5.1949

СК "РИЦАР" - София

Александра Тодорова Лилова          6.07.2009
Ангелика Георгиева Николова       23.03.2007
Божидар Владимиров Николов      25.02.2011
Борис Юриев Дамянов                   18.12.2005
Валентин Каменов Данов               22.09.2007
Иван Антониев Дойчев                  15.12.2008
Калоян Николаев Пантев               29.11.2012
Кристиян Димитров Игнатов          7.05.2009
Стефан Николаев Желев                19.04.2010
 
ШК "СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ" - Сливен
 
Константин Ивелинов Петков           5.3.2006
Сави Ясенов Янкулов                       24.7.2007
Божидар Живков Желев                   10.6.2007
Васил Кондов                                      6.7.2007
Константин Мъцински                     3.12.2001
Станимир Ивов Миланов                26.9.2006  

ШК "СЛАВИЯ" - София

Николай Цветанов Василев              4.3.1969
Йордан Фердинандов Стоянов     13.04.1954
Лозана Несторова Петрова           17.07.1947
Владимир Владим. Кононенко       28.5.2009

ОШК "СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ" - Сливница

Емил Александров Младенов       1.12.1962                
Методи Илиев Арсов                    13.071965    
Митко Тодоров Първанов            15.11.1955
Людмил Валериев Ставрев         26.01.1982
Нино Валериев Влашки              10.06.1989
Иван Илиев Петров                       7.12.1972
Йордан Георгиев Асенов            28.04.1986
Валери Найденов Ставрев            9.12.1956
Валери Петков Петров                    3.4.1954
Росен Ангелов Йорданов            27.12.1985
Арсен Димитров Арсов                7.11.1963
Милан Атанасов Миланов         12.08.1944

 

ШК "СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

Ева Десиславова  Русева              16.11.2005

"СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР ПО ШАХМАТ" - София

Наталия Пламенова Грабчева         19.6.2002

ШК ЦСКА - София

Драго Николов Драгиев                       6.5.1953
Димитър Стефанов Георгиев          19.05.1944
Горан Кръстев Кръстев                     19.5.1989
Радой Александров Стоянов           11.10.1962
Андрей Младенов Младенов            25.1.1979
Асен Георгиев Петров                       16.8.1940
Владимир Иванов Въжаров                2.4.1951
Валери Василев Петров                      1.9.1962
Петя Караиванова                              18.5.2007 
Кристиян Стоянов Йолов                  21.3.2011
Александър Валентин. Георгиев    29.10.2009
Елеонора Валентин. Георгиева         21.5.2011
Кирил Павлинов Лазаров                  24.3.2005
Раян Тодоров Тодоров                      21.11.2011
Гергана Христова Станчева              28.1.2008
Стефан Василев Бялков                     22.9.2010
Панайот Панайотов Панайотов         30.6.2011
Ели Бисерова Чиликова                       2.9.2002
Елена Яворова Павлова                   28.10.2007
Калоян Стоянов Керков                    26.4.2004
Мартин Владиславов Теофилов       11.6.2008
Александър Юлианов Ценков          10.1.2009
Петър Деков Бойчев                          29.8.2002
Кристиян Христомиров Русев          23.2.2009
Тодор Емилов Терзиев                         9.6.2007
Майкъл Дамянов Василев                 10.9.2008
Калоян Красимиров Паликов            23.2.2008
Симеон Момчилов Миков                 25.9.2007
Ралица Мирославова Маркова          29.2.2000
Лара Людмилова Ангелова               29.3.2003
Владислава Свиленова Станоева       5.4.2002
Християн Стоянов Янъков              19.12.2009   

Сдружение "ШАХ XXI" - София

Габриела Андреева Антова                6.1.2002

ШК "ШУМЕН -2005" - Шумен

Васил Спасов Спасов                      17.02.1971

СКШ  "ШУМЕН" - Шумен

Рада Ивайлова Илиева                          16.4.2003
Димитър Николаев Русев                       1.7.2006
Акай Севтинов Мехмедов                      6.8.2009
Георги Стилянов Ганчев                       7.11.2001
Мирослав Стилянов Ганчев                  7.8.2009
Иван Венелинов Великов                     23.6.2008
Михаил Иванов Костов                          1.4.2004
Владислав Иванов Костов                    11.5.2007
Християн Руменив Денчев               22.12. 2004
Йоан Ивайлов Иванов                        13.11.2007
Християн Димитров Иванов               2.10.2007
Сали Назъм Басри                                28.7.2002
Теодор Господинов Тодоров                 2.9.2003

ШК "ЧЕСБОМБ" - Пловдив

Александър  Петков Делчев              15.7.1971
Гергана Александрова Делчева         22.1.2010
Цветан  Костов  Стоянов                   25.3.2004
Спас Иванов Кожухаров                      3.5.1980  
Елиф Неджми Мехмед                       21.9.2004
Йоана Иванова Георгиева                    5.8.2009
Елена Юлианова Радулска                 22.4.2009
Мартин Георгиев Бонев                     18.3.2010
Яна Калоянова Матеева                     17.5.2011
Светлен Ленков Иванов                     15.2.2008
Мила Огнянова Баклова                  29.11.2008
Пламен Стойчев Стоянов                  10.4.2006
Емилия Димитрова Джингарова        6.8.1978
Виктор Младенов Боев                      10.5.2001
Иван Лазаров Кочиев                       19.10.2002
Георги Тодоров Колев                        17.8.2005
Тодор Костадинов Демиров            16.11.2005 
Койчо Койчев Коев                            16.3.2005
Ярослав Стоянов Докузов                 28.3.2003
Павел Стоянов Кацаров                     11.6.2008
Велизар Светославов Попов           16.10.2008
Антон Красимиров Меретев               5.1.2010
Ружка Милчева Генова                      31.7.1963
Калоян Матеев Матеев                        8.2.1974
Калоян Калоянов Матеев                    4.2.2008
Димитър Спасимиров                          6.1.2007
Фил Кърк                                          16.10.1958  

ШК ТУНДЖА 2009" - Ямбол

Мартин Валентинов Вълчев              12.5.2009
Доника Росенова Шивачева              18.1.1999
Антоан Иванов Иванов                      30.5.2006
Никола Стоянов Стоянов                   15.7.2006