ФОРМУЛЯР ЗА КАРТОТЕКИРАНЕ НА СЪСТЕЗАТЕЛИ В БФШ 1928 МОЖЕ ДА ИЗТЕГЛИТЕ  ТУК

 

ШК "АБРИТУС" - Разград

1. Ивайло Енчев Енчев                                1989
2. Момчил Петров Николов                        1985
3. Радослав Даниелов Димитров                1993
4. Красимир Иванов Русев                          1983
5. Иво Петров Владимиров                         1947
6. Росен Любенов Русев                              1963
7. Георги Георгиев Дзанев                          1967
8. Дочо Цветков Иванов                              1949
9. Павел Ангелов Дамянов                          2003
10. Никол Тодорова Стоева                         2010
11. Ахмед Рейхан Ридван                            2007
12. Никола Илиев Илиев                              2011
13. Боян Илиев                                             2014
14. Йордан Иванов Йорданов                     2009
15. Калоян Владимиров Йотов                   2009
16. Димитър Кирилов Димитров               1960
17. Красимир Цочев Стоев                         1957 
18. Кристиан Тодоров Стоев                      2010   
19. Васил Веселинов                                   1957
20. Васил Миланов                                      1946 

ШK "АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН" - Казанлък   

1. Александър Александров Гавазов           2013 
2. Веселин Александров Гавазов                 2010 
3. Даниел Красимиров Русев                        2012 
4. Сергей Михайлович Малай                      1959 
5. Димитър Пламенов Пашев                       1986 

     

ШК "АН ПАСАН" – София

 1. Росен Александров Александров          2008
 2. Боряна Борисова Аршинкова                 2008
 3. Ралица  Борисова Аршинкова                2011
 4. Даниел Светлин Марков                        2008
 5. Адриан Руменов Сотиров                      2007
 6. Майкъл Радославов Григоров               2010
 7. Емил Емилов Узунов                              2011
 8. Ева Антонова Славова                           2010
 9. Владимир Георгиев Павлов                   2004
10. Яне Георгиев Гелемеров                       1949
11. Йордан Иванов Стойков                       1951
12. Николай Иванов Костов                       1936
13. Цецко Йорданов Тодоров                     1953
14. Стойчо Дойков Дойков                         1939
15. Йордан Георгиев Николов                    1944
16. Валентин Владимиров Каменов          1967
17. Георги Кирилов Попов                         1941
18. Светослав Петров Симеонов               1949
19. Ралица Красимирова Илиева               2004
20. Андре Тюлиез                                        2007
21. Александър Александър Цолов           2011 
22. Кристиян Христов Кочев                     2013 
23. Калина Симеонова Костова                 2012
24. Марио Руменов Сотиров                      2011
25. Стефан Любомиров Кочев                   2009
26. Денислав Викторов Благоев                2008
27. Иван Стоянов Кочев                             2011
28. Бойко Александров Христов               1973
29. Александър Бойков Христов               2004
30. Диляна Дилянова Иванова (пр.)          2007
31. Лиа-Александра Мариа                        2008
32. Цветомир Ангелов Ангелов                 1973
33. Димо Димитров Терзиев (пр.)             2004

ШК "АСЕНЕВЦИ" - Велико Търново

1. Петър Димитров Арнаудов                  1939 
2. Данаил Иванов Боев                             2010
3. Михаил Панайотов Панайотов            2011
4. Мартин Пламенов Кънчев                   2009
5. Веселин Марианов Маринов               2009
6. Теодор Свиленов Тутеков                    2011
7. Лъчезар Мирославов Колев                 2005
8. Димо Димитров Терзиев                      2004
9. Даян Йорданов Нинов                          1993
10.Михаил Стоянов Чуклев                     1951
11.Калоян Ивелинов Тодоров                  2000
12. Ивелин Стефанов Стефанов              2007
13. Вяра Емилианова Петкова                 2012
14. Максимилиян Даянов Пренгов         2013

СКШ "АСЕНОВЕЦ 2006" – Асеновград

1. Ива Ивова Фезова                                  2009
2. Симеон Руменов Тодев                         2008
3. Цветелина Валериева Петкова             2009
4. Кристиан Красимиров Скендеров       2009
5. Цветина Димитрова Атанасова            2010
6. Есат Неждетов Рамаданов                    2006
7. Гергана Светославова Пейчева            2003
8. Любомир Петков Иванов                      1969
9. Апостол Георгиев Станков                   1967
10. Стоян Орлинов Стоянов                     2003
11. Ивайло Василев Кирилов                   2003
12. Антоанета Андонова Стефанова       1979
13. Иван Неделчев Чепаринов                 1986
14. Неделчо Иванов Чепаринов               1959
15. Маргарита М. Балимезова                  2000
16. Джихан Радж. Ибрямов                      2006
17. Христиан Колев                                   1994
18. Илиян Любомиров Стоянов               1994
19. Димитър Хр. Димитров                      2009
20. Иван Костадинов Динков                   2004


ШК "БАЛЧИК" - Балчик

ШК "БУРГАС 64" - Бургас

1. Иван Иванов Драганов                             2005
2. Деница Юлиянова Петкова                      2003
3. Стефани Илиева Чучкова                         2005
4. Николай Димитров Желев                        2008
5. Пламен Стоянов Дишков                          2009
6. Филип Андреев  Червеняков                    2009
7. Жасмина Ивайлов Кондева                      2008
8. Христо Кирилов  Стоянов                        2005
9. Александър Иванов Монев                      2008
10. Виктория Петрова Златева                     2008
11. Кристиян Красимиров Павлов               2002
12. Даниел Даниелов Вечерников                2011
13. Ефим Сергеевич Кан                               2005
14. Давид Сергеевич Кан                              2003
15. Марин Пламенов Маринов                    2010   
16. Нургюл Илханова Салимова                  2003
17. Вячеслав Сергеевич Тиличеев               1994 
18.Тома Денков Куршумов                           2003       
19. Даниел Пламенов Маринов                    2012
20. Михаил Костадинов Тодоров                 2012
21. Денис Швенк                                            2013 
22. Никола Иванов  Чапанов                         2010
23. Виктория Андреевна Бухтеева               1993
24. Милен Атанасов Василев                       1978
25. Даниел Нинчев                                        1996
26. Валентин Пламенов Вълев                     1998
 

27. Емил Илиев Цолов                                  1967
28. Явор Николов                                           2005

ОШК "ВЕРИЛА" - Елин Пелин

ШК "ВАРНА" - Варна

1. Лъчезар Веселинов Йорданов               2001
2. Румен Иванов Мързаков                        2011
3. Михаил Иванов Мързаков                     2008
4. Борис Георгиев Господинов                  2008
5. Григорий Михайлович Смирнов           2007
6. Никола Нанов Петров                             2010
7. Ваньо Георгиев Дабков                          1956
8. Красен Василев Николов                       1953
9. Магдалена Николова Маждракова        1982
10. Симеон Християнов Христов              2010
11. Георги Димитров Георгиев                  1949
12. Венцислав Деянов Иванов                   2012
13. Александър Деянов Иванов                 2014
14. Лев Юриевич Беленкий                        2010 
15. Спиридон Стефанов Иванов                1946 
16. Иван Петков Иванов                             1952
17. Димитър Георгиев Русев                      1946
18. Атанас Маринов Тодоров                     2009
19. Росен Лазаров Момчилов                     2011
20. Иван Бориславов Тодоров                    2011
21. Никола Светлинов Бойчев                    2013
22. Емил Христов Иванов                          1956
23. Иванина Светославова Андонова        2006

24. Борислав Георгиев Желязков               2013
25. Живко Владимиров Вълков                 2007

26. Красен Димитров Грудов                     2009
27. Стелиян Георгиев Стоянов                   2010


ШК "ВЕСЕЛИН ТОПАЛОВ 2006" - Варна

 

ШК "ВИКТОРИ" - Благоевград

1. Марио Милчев Вутов                                        1974
2. Иван Делчев Димитров                                     1974
3. Адриан Воденов Митушев                                2008
4. Веселин Имков Методиев                                 1998
5. Илиян Георгиев Манов                                      2005
6. Виктория Живкова Стрендева                          2006 
7. Стефани Петрова Костева                                 2003
8. Алекс Петров Костев                                         2005
9. Георги Ангелов Кулинчев                                  1959
10. Мариана Стоянова Пенкова                            1970
11. Марин Владимиров Атанасов                         1954
12. Марио Венциславов Владимиров                  2004   
13. Валерия Валериева Янушева                          2003
14. Георги Кирилов Чепандов                              1946
15. Капка Георгиева Косарова                              1968 
16. Тодор Бориславов Бонев                                 1987
17. Виктория Цветанова Цекова                           1993
18. Иван Георгиев Вакъвчиев                               1956
19. Константин Ангелов Стоянов (пр.)                1946                                      
20. Румен Василев Ташков                                    1962   
21. Петър Божиков Пиргов                                    1944
22. Атанас Стефанов Симонски                            2009 
23. Георги Николов Паликарски                           1960
24. Стефани Венциславова Йорданова                2006
25. Даниел Първанов Рангелов                             2007
26. Владимир Георгиев Павлов (пр.)                    2004

СКШ "ВРАЦА" - Враца

1. Красимир Борисов Бочев                                  1959
2. Пламен Симеонов Стефанов                            1961


ШК "ГЕБЕДЖЕ" - Белослав

1. Даниил Тодоров Михалев                               1995
2. Даниел Каменов Димитров                            2003
3. Димитър Каменов Димитров                         2003
4. Георги Красенов Стоянов                              2003
5. Георги Митков Велчев                                   2009
6. Венцислав Емилов Янев                                2003
7. Калоян Станимиров Вълчев                          2004
8. Камен Димитров Иванов                               1973
9. Димитър Костадинов Павлов                        1955
10. Георги Иванов Стаматов                             1986
11. Иван Емилов Янев                                       1980


ВШК "ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ" - Варна

1. Константин Ангелов Стоянов                     1946
2. Кирил Дамянов Атанасов                            2009
3. Силвия Тошева Йорданова                          2008
4. Васил Викторов Христов                             2009
5. Димитър Иванов Хинев                               1949
6. Луиза-Десислава Андонова                         1979
7. Владислав Александров Дишков                2009
8. Ани Антонова Крумова                               1994
9. Димитър Валентинов Стоянов                    2010
10. Георги Владимиров Тодоров                     1947
11. Росен Желязков Чобанов                            2012
12. Кристиян Костадинов Хаджитенев           2009
13. Митко Демиров Георгиев                           1952

СКШ "ДЕБЮТ" – Оряхово

ШК "ДЕВИН" - Девин

1. Владимир Андреев Шаламанов                1981
2. Стелияна Аделинова Брезалиева              2000
3. Тодор Иванов Георгиев                              1999
4. Александър Красимиров Лилковски        2010
5. Бисер Мирославов Кавръков                    2010
6. Мартин Веселинов Чаушев                       2010
7. Борис Танев Димитров                               2005
8. Асен Ангелов Ликов                                   2011
9. Димитър Бисеров Младенов                      2010
10. Иван Петков Джуков                                2000
                                     

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА 2013" - Добрич

1. Михаил Преславов Михайлов                   2008
2. Йордан Валентинов Йорданов                  2012
3. Владимир Младенов Великов                   2007
4. Александър Младенов Великов                2009
5. Йордан Димитров Нанев                           2007
6. Явор Станимиров Нончев                         2009
7. Тодор Георгиев Костадинов                      2009
8. Илиян Риза Риза                                         2006
9. Калоян Георгиев Георгиев                         2012
10. Галин Димитров Костов                          1964

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА"- Добрич

1. Валерий Петров Рибаров                           1954
2. Пламен Петров Рибаров                            1946
3. Дея Йорданова Иванова                             2011
4. Александър Даниелов Донев                     2011
5. Арда Алпер Кемал                                      2011

ШК "ЕЛИТ" – София 

1. Данаил Христов Попзафиров                   2011
2. Васил Христов Попзафиров                     2008
3. Лъчезар Орлинов Иванов                         2008
4. Никол Орлинова Иванова                         2014
5. Атанас Атанасов Узунов                           2012
6. Васил Цветомиров Антонов                     2014
7. Божидар Лозанов Игнатов                        1956
8. Димитър Георгиев Вакaреев                     2012
9. Кристиян Владим. Рангелов                     2008
10. Йоана Петкова Кръстева                         2009
11. Мартин Димитров Цолов                        2012
12. Кристиян Бисеров Найденов                  2008
13. Мартин Данаилов Христов                     2013
14. Денис Данаилов Христов                        2012
15. Венета Тодорова Петкова                        1987 

16. Валери Асенов Белчев                             2009
17. Дзин Дзюнжу                                            2003
18. Тодор Николаев Кюлафлийски                2010
19. Стефан Николаев Кюлафлийски             2012
20. Теодор Иванов Гьошев                             2012
21. Боян Светославов Станев                         2011
22. Иван Цветозаров Христов                        2006
23. Никола Красимиров Кънов                      2007
24. Никола Илиянов Христов                         2012
25. Велислав Захариев                                    2015

ШК "ЕНЕРГИЯ 21" - Добрич

1. Йоана Иванова Маркова                            2013
2. Велизар Галинов Василев                         2012
3. Йоан Ивайлов Петев                                  2010 
4. Надежда Неделчева Маринова                 2010
5. Момчил Златков Петков                            2005
6. Евгени Петков Ерменков                          1949
7. Тома Захариев Киряков                             1975
8. Тодор  Спиров Тодоров                             1945
9. Иван Йорданов Димов                               2011
10. Ерай Исмаил Исмаил                               2010
11. Бисер Христов  Георгиев                         1962
12. 
Емил Александров Буюклиев                 1952
13. 
Стелиян Стефанов Стоянов                    2009
14. Николай Георгиев  Тенев                         2011
15. Жулин Севдин Нурвет                             2014
16. Огнян Владимиров Тодоров (пр.)           1959
17. Петър Василев Великов                           1951
18. Христо Гавраилов  Гавраилов                 2012
19. 
Дамян  Радослав  Крънджалов                2010
20. Пресиян Венциславов Атанасов             2010
21. Адриян Красимиров Неделчев                2009
22. Радосвет Тодоров Параскевов                 2010
23. Силвио Атанасов Димитров                    2009
24. Биляна Иванова Златева                          2010
25. Даяна Георгиева Михова                         2010
26. Севдин Нурвет Ясмин                             2010
27. Мария Димитрова Егова                         2006
28. Емилия Димитрова Егова                       2007
29. Рая Христова Георгиева                          2009

 

ШК "ЕТЪР" - Велико Търново

1. Никола Георгиев Великов                   2008
2. Слав Веселинов Чамурков                  2009
3. Веселин Веселинов Чамурков            2009
4. Стилиан Стоянов Ангелов                  2006
5. Кристиан Стоянов Ангелов                2006
6. Петър Симеонов Симеонов                2011
7. Виктор Мариянов Стоядинов             2013
8. Николай Димитров Илиев                  1986
9. Светла Недева Йорданова                   1976
10. Николай Петров Йорданов                1971
11. Мариан Георгиев Петров                  1975
12. Стефани Събинова Бижева               2009
13. Емил Петков Петков                          1972
14. Николай Всеволод Димитров            2010
15. Никола Красимиров Кънов (пр.)       2007

ШК "ЗАГОРЕЦ" - Нова Загора

 

ШК "ИВАЙЛОВГРАД" - Ивайловград 

1. София Кирилова Ламбова                2012
2. Нели Георгиева Георгиева                2011
3. Ивона Златкова Кинева                     2008
4. Стефани Тодорова Чакърова            2008
5. Марина Милчева Атанасова             2008
6. Ралица Костадинова Павлова           2008
7. Ангел Иванов Даулов                        1961
8. Мариян Желязков Араджиев            1988
9. Атанас Христов Павлов                     2008
10. Милица Георгиева Георгиева          2007

 

ШК "ИВИС-ПЛЮС" - София

1. Александър Георгиев Тимев            2007
2. Мария Иванова Петрова                   2004
3. Иван Стойнов Стойнов                     1960 

4. Константин Георгиев Георгиев        2007
5. Ася Атанасова Григорова                 2007
6. Адриан Василев Клаклов                 2006
7. Никола Василев Клаклов                  2009
8. Петър Атанасов Григоров                 2010
 

СК "ИНТЕЛЕКТИ" - Добрич

ШК "КАИСА" - Варна

1. Кристиан Иванов Димитров                     2003
2. Калоян Станиславов Димитров                2008
3. Валентина Дим. Димитрова                      2006
4. Мартин Димитров Димитров                    2010
5. Валери Веселинов Дончев                        2010
6. Минко Костадинов Шишков                     1971
7. Антон Теодосиев Костадинов                   1982
8. Пламен Иванов Петров                             1983
9. Райчо Милков Милев                                 2003
10. Красимир Иванов Кирчев                        1973
11. Даниел Бисеров Стоянов                         2003
12. Росен Стефанов Михалев                       1962
13. 
Валентин Панайотов Минчев                 1959
14. Тончо Спасов Тенев                                 1953
15. Кристина Ангелова Ангелова                 2009
16. Стефан Николев Узунов                          2009
17. Карина Йорданова Бойчева                    2014
18. Константин Георгиев Иванов                 1956
19. Станислав Павлинов Стоянов                1980
20. Александър Пламенов Станчев             1991
21. Павел Петков Янев                                  1992
22. Михаела Панчева Бошнакова                  2009
23. Лилия Петкова Петкова                           2002
24. Надежда Петкова Петкова                       2000
25. Йосиф Ивайлов Николов                         2001
26. Мартин Диянов Димитров                       2009
27. Александър П. Константинов                 1989
 
28. Лора Диянова Николова                           2012  
29. Максим Николаев Димитров                   2003
30. Венцислав Георгиев Николов                  1982
31.Тихомир Димитров Янев                          1991
32. Валери Валериев Лилов                           1991
33. Николай Марианов Йотов                        2012
34. Диян Георгиев Димов                               1974
35. Константин Иванов Статев                      1970
36. Николай Живков Иванов                          2002
37. Велина Дикова Сурутон                           2005

 

ШК "КАЗАНЛЪК 21" - Казанлък

1. Георги Стефанов Стефанов                     2013
2. Християна М. Кирилова                          2012
3. Йоан Велиславов Велчев                         2012
4. Рустислав Стан.Тодоров                          2011
5. Калина Михайлова Шипкова                  2011
6. Георги Пламенов Щерев                         2010
7. Симеон Стан.Дичев                                 2009
8. Емил Конст.Христов                                2009
9. Константин Василев Смилов                  2009
10. Петранка Николова Драганова             1956
11. Диана Дякова Димитрова                      1956
12. Димитър Серафим. Серафимов            1951
 

 

ШК "КАПАБЛАНКА" - Дупница 

 

СКШ "ЛЕВСКИ" – София

1. Анжел Евгениев Димитров               1957
2. Боян Спасов Русчуков                       1958
3. Валентин Стефанов Йорданов          1954

4. Иван Нончев Стоянов                        1934
5. Йордан Борисов Андонов                 1947
6. Йордан Радев Метев                          1946
7. Йордан Фердинандов Стоянов         1954
8. Любомир Стаменов Борисов            1954
9. Марин Иванов Карадимов                1945
10. Мартин Йорданов Метев                1984

11. Наталия Пламенова Грабчева         2002
12. Николай Ангелов Николов             1954
13. Николай Василев Тодоров              1964
14. Огнян Владимиров Тодоров           1959
15. Огнян Стефанов Стойчев               1959

16. Олег Макавеев Иванов                   1952
17. Руад Абдул Атиф                            2005
18. Иван Димитров                               1955

 

ШК "ЛЕВСКИ" - София

1. Надя Василева Тончева                    2005
2. Валентин Валентинов Митев          2004
3. Владимир Иванов Димитров           1968
4. Петър Александров Генчев              2005
5. Нургюл Илханова Салимова (пр.)   2003


ШК "ЛОВЕЧ" - Ловеч

1. Ахмед Неджатов Бозов                     1963
2. Митко Йорданов Ватковски             1950
3.  Венцислав Николаев Нинов            1973
4.  Радослав Иванов Каладжиев          1972
5. Мариан Дилянов Дочев                   1972


СКШ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" – Пловдив

1. Маргарита Боянова Войска                         1963
2. Цвета Кирилова Василева                           1972
3. Алекс Николаев Енев                                   2011
4. Стоян Василев Аладжов                              2008
5. Йоан Илиянов Александров                        2007
6. Камен Димитров Диев                                 2011
7. Красимира Димитрова Диева                      2011
8. Благовест Георгиев Вакрилов                     1968
9. Тодор Маринов Кумчев                               1970
10. Румяна Христева Гочева (пр.)                   1957
11. Белослава Людмилова Кръстева (пр.)      2004

ШК "ЛЮЛИН-ЧЕС" – София

1. Димитър Георгиев Христов              2008
2. Максимилиан Свет. Ангелов            2010
3. Борис Илиев Пулев                            2010
4. Борис Владисл. Александров           2009
5. Кристиян Веселинов Кадийски        2012
6. Лъчезар Дианов Джаков                   2013
7. Михаил Никодимов Ставрев            2011
8. Атанас Иванов Керекчийски            2009
9. Елица Цветомир. Недялкова             2011
10. Ради Пенев Христов                        2011

ШК "МАРИНОПОЛЦИ" - ПАВЛИКЕНИ

1. Теона Свиленова Тутекова                2015
2. Кристиян Стефчов Кънев                  2010

 

ШК "МАРИЦА ИЗТОК" - Раднево

1. Румяна Христева Гочева                        1957
2. Сашо Андонов Николов                        1958
3. Мартин Сергеев Петров                        2000
4. Адриана Костад. Николова                   1988
5. Янко Панайотов Панайотов                  1961
6. Божидар Тилчев Тилев                          2008
7. Велислав Христов Куков                       1983

 
СКШ "МАРИЦА" - Пловдив

1. Виктория Славеева Радева                    2001 
2. Атанас Георгиев Атанасов                    1962  
      

ШК "МИСИОНИС" - Търговище

1. Ивайло Ростиславов Тодоров                2012
2. Елена Георгиева Калева                         1934
3. Адем  Изияев Бекиров                           1966
4. Делян Радославов Димитров                1995
5. Стойчо Йорданов Божилов                   1954
6. Славейко Христов Христов                  1956 
7. Виолета Аврамова Пеева                      1943

 

ШК "МИХАИЛ  ТАЛ" - Червен бряг

1. Патрицие Нaйманова                          2005
2. Мария Ивова Мутафчийска               2005
3. Петранка Петрова  Стефанова           1945
4. Лазар Хасан Насар                              2003
5. Владислав Весков Василев                2002
6. Преслав Димитров Велюв                 2005
7. Никол Емилова Илиева                      1999
8. Антон Сергеев Петров                       2003
9. Магдалена Георгиева Сапарева         1943
10. Стоян Вутов  Стоянов                      1950
11. Илия Кръстев Величков                   1945
12. Тодор Димитров Ненов                    1947
13. Ивелина Кирилова Сашова              2001
14. Калина Ангелова Димитрова           2002
15. Цветелина Хр. Атанасова                 2012
16. Никол Цветомирова Тодорова          2010
17. Радослава Радослав. Миткова          2014
18. Румена Николаева Върбова              2006
19. Дияна Анелиева Цонкова                 2009
20. Стела Йорданова Георгиева             2007
21. Цветанка Петкова Петрова               1951
22. Владимир Димчев Върбанов            2002
23. Наталия Пламенова Грабчева (пр.)  2002

ШК "НСА" - София

1. Светослав Георгиев Лозанов                    1971
2. Коце Филипов Коцев                                1954
3. Радислав Йорданов Атанасов                  1960

ШК "ОДЕСОС" - Варна

1. Деница Иванова Стаматова                  2010
2. Лиляна Иванова Славова                      2008
3.  Диана Ивайлова Иванова                     2009
4. Александра Алекс. Генчева         
         2013
5. Максимилиан Алексеев Войков           2012
6. Сияна Илкова  Костадинова                 2008
7. Николай Тихомиров Цветков               2010
8. Кристиян Василев Александров          2011
9. Момчил Мартинов Петров                   2008
10. Симеон Александров Андреев           2006
11. Моника Панайотова Йорданова         2009
12. Слави Павлов Радев                            2009
13. Владимир Миленов Великов             2010
14. Цветомира Свет. Симеонова              2010
15. Йоана Атанасова Атанасова               2002
16. Антон Антонов Костов                       2002
17. Христо Христов Ивелинов                 1975
18.Тодор Володиев Пеловски                   1974
19. Дарина Илиянова Димитрова             2000

 

ОШК "ПАЗАРДЖИК" - Пазарджик

1. Крум Иванов Георгиев                              1958
2. Николай Иванов Нинов                             1969
3. Йордан Митев Иванов                               1960
4. Димитър Найденов  Славов                      1959
5. Станислав Делков Тошкин                        2011
6. Людмил Иванов Генчин                            2010
7. Красимир Димитров Бранков                   1970
8. Георги Алекс. Александров                      2013
9. Димитър Костадинов Господинов            2013
10. Александър Димитров Гилев                  2011

        

СКШ "ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

1. Калина Емилова Илиева                           2007
2. Цветан Цветанов Иванов                          2011
3. Станислав Петров Петров                        2011
4. Александър Мирославов Нанков             2011
5. Петър Калоянов Орлов                             2011
6. Димитър Димитров Дюлгеров                 1996
7. Катерина Валериева Бояджиева              2011
8. Теодор Кирилов Цветанов                       2008
9. Мартин Венциславов Хитов                    2011
10. Нора Пламенова Рашева                        2008
11. Богдан Андрей Дюришич                       2012
12. Мият Андрей Дюришич                         2009  
13. Нели Ивайлова Петкова                         2013

 

ШК "ПЛОВДИВ" - Пловдив

1. Божидар Емилов Михайлов                       2013
2. Ирина Ясенова Петкова                             2007
3. Александра Василева Пехливанова          2013
4. Иван Росенов Караджов                             2004
5. Пея Стойчева Карова                                  2004
6. Александър Стойчев Каров                       2007
7. Георги Спиридонов Седмаков                   2008
8. Белла Георгиева Митренова                      2011
9. Йоана Иванова Георгиева                          2010
10. Галя Емилова Читакова                            2003
11. Александър Христов Клисуров               2013
12. Владимир Мирославов Христов             2012
13. Димитър Веселинов Арденски                2006
14. Божидар Тилчев Тилев  (пр.)                   2008
15. Дария Добромирова Марчева                  2011 
16. Ралица Красимирова Илиева (пр.)          2004

 

ШК "ПРИСТИС" - Русе

1. Ростислав Руменов Раев                          1984
2. Диляна Дилянова Иванова                      2007
3. Стойко Стоянов Ботев                             1971
4. Станислав Стойков Ботев                        2006
5. Александър Тодоров Желязков               2003
6. Мирослав Иванов Коларов                      2003
7. Калоян Иванов Стоянов                           2003

 

ШК "ПОЛСКИ ГАМБИТ" - Полски Тръмбеш

1. Радослава Минкова Лалева                    1981

ШК "РАДЕЦКИ" -   Козлодуй

СКШ "РИБАРОВ" - София

1. Петър Николов Дренчев                         1977
2. Борис Алекс. Стоянов                             2007
3. Цветомир Радков Парпулов                   2007
4. Кирил Александров Цонев                    1979

СК "РИЦАР" - София

1. Иван Дойчев                                            2008
2. Калоян Николаев Пантев                       2012 
3. Ангелика Георгиева Николова              2007 
4. Валентин Каменов Данов                      2007
5. Радослав Викторов Емануилов             2012
6. Божидар Владимиров Николов             2011

 

ШК "СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ" - Сливен
 
1. Васил Апостолов Кондов                            2007
2. Станимир Ивов Миланов                            2006
3. Мария Радославова Очкова                         2011
 
 
ШЦ "СВИЛЕНГРАД 2013" - Свиленград


ШК "СЛАВИЯ" - София 
 
1. Николай Цветанов Василев                         1969
2. Георги Младенов Младенов                        2012
3. Христо Младенов Младенов                       2007
4. Мартин Красимиров Йорданов                   2007
5. Никола Мирославов Димов                         2005
6. Калоян Пламенов Добриславов                  2007
7. Атанас Валентинов Кулев                           2006
8. Дамян Веселинов Дамянов                         2012
9. Пламен Илиев Стоименов                           1963
10. Лозана Несторова Петрова                        1947
11. Владимир Владимир. Кононенко              2009
12. Егор Владимир.Кононенко                        2010
13. Светлен Ленков Иванов                             2008
14. Десислава Вал. Първанова                         1965
15. Александър Ивайлов Атанасов                  2011
16. Киркор Керопе Артюнов                            1933
17. Младен Христов Младенов                       1974
18. Мила Огнянова Баклова                             2008
19. Габриел Свиленов Петков                          2004
20. Людмил Георгиев Ненков                          1958
21. Емилия Генадиева Златанова                     1958
22. Димитринка Алекс. Братимирова             1958
23. Константин Георгиев Георгиев (пр.)         2007
24. Лъчезар Мирославов Колев (пр.)              2005
 
ОШК "СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ" - Сливница

1. Емил Александров Младенов                      1962
2. Методи Илиев  Арсов                                   1965
3. Митко Тодоров  Първанов                           1955
4. Людмил Валериев Ставрев                          1982
5. Нино Валериев Влашки                               1989
6.  Иван Илиев Петров                                     1972
7. Йордан Георгиев Асенов                             1986
8. Валери Найденов Ставрев                           1956
9. Валери Петков Петров                                 1954
10. Росен Ангелов  Йорданов                          1985
11. Арсен Димитров Арсов                              1963
12. Милан Атанасов Миланов                         1944
13. Мирослав Славчев Цанов                          1971

ШК "СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

1. Ева Десиславова Русева                              2005
2. Владимир Димчев Върбанов                      2002
3. Кристиан Александров Георгиев               2006
4. Мартин Йорданов Петков                           1988
5. Мартин Николов Дяков                               1978
6. Иван Василев Иванов                                  1939
7. Цако Александров Иванов                          1956
8. Симонета Красимирова Иванова               1997
9. Николай Пламенов Йорданов                     1986
10. Симеон-Александър Митков                    2004
11. Виктория_Елизабет Миткова                    2007
12. Пламен Иванов Петков                              1960
13. Катрин Иванова Нинова                            2006
14. Енчо Димитров Андреев                           1940
15. Теодор Христов Русев                               2011
16. Теодор Миленов Тодоров                         2007
17. Йоан Орлинов Марков                              2012
18. Светозар Цвятков Цеков                           1988 
19. Цвятко Спасов Цеков                                1959
20. Михаил Ангелов Гигов                             1988
21. Кристиан Станимиров Милев                  2006
22. Емил Димитров Шукин                            1966
23. Александър Пламенов Георгиев              2008
24. Виктория-Елизабет С. Миткова               2007
25. Симеон-Александър С. Митков               2004
26. Янка Костова Дякова                                 1950
27. Жана Господинова Миндова                    1940
28. Николина Любомирова Андреева            1944
29. Тошко Димитров Кирков                          1947
30. Чавдар  Андреев  Андреев                        1962
31. Надя Василева Тончева (пр.)                    2005
32. Иван Цветозаров Христов (пр.)               2006

"СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР ПО ШАХМАТ" - София

ШК "ТРАЯНА 2011" - Стара Загора

1. Никола Николов Нешев                             2004 
2. Гинчо Николаев Гочев                               2000 
3. Радмил Валентинов Георгиев                   2009
4. Фабияна Николаева Костадинова             2010 
5. Крум-Петър Веселинов Кисьов                2007
6. Николай Лъчезаров Радулов                     2006

 

ШК "ТУНДЖА 2009" - Ямбол

1. Божидар Вълков Иванов                           1974
2. Антоан Иванов Иванов                             2006
3. Доника Росенова Шивачева                     1999
4. Мартин Валентинов Вълчев                    2009

 

ШК "ХАН ТЕРВЕЛ" - Тервел

СКШ "ХАРМОНИЯ" - ШАБЛА

ШК ЦСКА - София

1. Драго Николов Драгиев                        1953
2. Петя Ненчева Караиванова                  2007
3. Кирил Кирилов Бадев                           1973
4. Ивайло Йорданов                                  2003
5. Емилия Енчева Георгиева                    1967
6. Християн Янъков                                  2009
7. Анджелика Николова Ненова              2010
8. Юлиан Георгиев Скачков                     2008
9. Асен Георгиев Петров                          1940
10. Георги Иванов Николаев                    1997
11. Александър Георг. Валентинов         2009
12. Елеонора Георг. Валентинова            2011
13. Кристиян Стоянов Йолов                   2011
14. Майкъл Дамянов Василев                  2008
15. Гергана Христова Станчева               2008
16. Кристиян  Христомиров  Русев         2009
17. Симеон   Момчилов  Миков              2007
18. Петър Деков Бойчев                           2002
19. Ели Бисерова Чиликова                     2002
20. Стефан Василев  Бялков                     2010
21. Калоян Красимиров Паликов            2008
22. Елена Яворова Павлова                      2007
23. Никола Цветанов Ненчев                    2011
24. Раян Тодоров Тодоров                        2011
25. Калоян Стоянов Недков                     2004
26. Ралица Мирославова  Маркова         2000
27. Стоил Йорданов Къртев                    2009
28. Михаела Петрова Маринова             2012 
29. Сияна Андреева Атанасова               2011
30. Петър Димитров Орев                       1934
31. Владимир Иванов Въжаров               1951
32. Борислав Николов Спасов                 1981
33. Кирил Павлинов Лазаров                  2005
34. Горан Кръстев  Кръстев                     1989
35. Георги Скачков                                   1974
36. Пламен Лъчезаров Трендафилов      2006
37. Добринка Николаева Тодорова         2007
38. Мария Василева Стоилова                2012
39. Ивайла Чавдарова Копоева               2008
40. Георги Йорданов Димитров              2011
41. Мария Денизова Кула                        2010
42. Николай Георгиев Тасев                    2010
43. Лазар Димитров  Митов                    2010
44. Виктор Ивайлов Русев                       2012
45. Калоян Пейков Велев                         2012

 

ШК "ЧЕСБОМБ" - Пловдив

1. Александър Петков Делчев                     1971
2. Цветан Костов Стоянов                           2004
3. Елиф Неджми Мехмед                             2004
4. Спас Иванов Кожухаров                          1980
5. Ярослав Стоянов Докузов                       2003
6. Калоян Матеев Матеев                            1974
7. Виктор Младенов Боев                            2001 
8. Георги Тодоров Колев                              2005
9. Иван Лазаров Кочиев                               2002
10. Яна Калоянова Матеева                         2011
11. Никола Тодоров Колев                           2011
12. Никола Петров Никленов                      2009
13. Андрей Иванов                                       2010
14. Христо Атанасов Луизов                       2009
15. Мартин Георгиев Бонев                         2010
16. Пламен Стойчев Стоянов                      2006
17. Ивайло Василев Кирилов  (пр.)            2003
18. Мартин Владимиров Петров (пр.)        2000

ШК "ШАХ XXI" - София

1. Михаил Вилхелм Илиев                              1950
2. Стефан Петков Стойнов                              1962
3. Габриела Андреева Антова                         2002
4. Белослава Людмилова Кръстева                 2004
5. Александър Асенов Ташев                          2006
6. Габриела Иваноела Великова                      2002
7. Светослав Донов Василев                           1970
8. Деян-Самуил Костов                                    2006
9. Кирил Костов                                                2007
10. Троян Костов                                               2010
11. Валентин Валентинов Митев (пр.)           2004
12. Ивелина Христова Христова                     2008
13. Матей Костадинов Петков                         2002

СКШ "ШУМЕН" - Шумен

1. Васил Спасов Спасов                                  1971
2. Християн Миленов Илиев                          2006
3. Николай Венелинов Вълчанов                   2009
4. Живко Калоянов Калоянов                         2011   
5. Мирослав Красимиров Божков                  2004
6. Еге Емре Есмер                                           2011
7. Владимир Светленов Пенев                       2011
8. Иван Христов Параскевов                          2012  

ШК  "ШУМЕН" - Шумен

1. Рада Ивайлова Илиева                              2003
2. Иван Венелинов Великов                         2008
3. Димитър Николаев Русев                         2006
4. Християн Димитров Иванов                    2007
5. Александър Петков Петков                      2010
6. Акай Севгинов Мехмедов                        2009
7. Теодор Господинов Тодоров                    2003
8. Валентин Бисеров Бончев                        2004
9. Георги Стилянов Ганчев                           2001
10. Мирослав Стилянов Ганчев                   2009
11. Михаил Иванов Костов                          2004
12. Владислав  Иванов Костов                     2007 
13. Християн Руменов Денчев                     2004
14. Йоан Ивайлов Иванов                             2007  
15. Нораир Сурен Шахбазян                        2012
16. Сали Назви Басри                                    2002