ФОРМУЛЯР ЗА КАРТОТЕКИРАНЕ НА СЪСТЕЗАТЕЛИ В БФШ 1928 МОЖЕ ДА ИЗТЕГЛИТЕ  ТУК

 

ШК "АБРИТУС" - Разград

1. Ивайло Енчев Енчев                               5.9.1989
2. Момчил Петров Николов                      3.3. 1985
3. Радослав Даниелов Димитров             27.3.1993
4. Красимир Иванов Русев                     16.10.1983
5. Иво Петров Владимиров                        3.2.1947
6. Росен Любенов Русев                           26.2.1963
7. Георги Георгиев Дзанев                      27.11.1967
8. Дочо Цветков Иванов                           31.1.1949
9. Павел Ангелов Дамянов                       22.1.2003
10. Никол Тодорова Стоева                      23.9. 2010
11. Ахмед Рейхан Ридван                          31.8.2007
12. Никола Илиев Илиев                             2.6.2011
13. Боян Илиев                                            8.1.2014
14. Йордан Иванов Йорданов                 26.3. 2009
15. Калоян Владимиров Йотов                 21.3.2009
16. Димитър Кирилов Димитров               9.9.1960
17. Красимир Цочев Стоев                     22.12.1957 
18. Кристиан Тодоров Стоев                    23.9.2010               

 

ШК "АН ПАСАН" – София

1. Росен Александров Александров       11.4.2008
2. Боряна Борисова Аршинкова              9.12.2008
3. Ралица  Борисова Аршинкова             30.6.2011
4. Даниел Светлин Марков                      31.1.2008
5. Адриан Руменов Сотиров                    20.3.2007
6. Майкъл Радославов Григоров             10.6.2010
7. Емил Емилов Узунов                            19.1.2011
8. Ева Антонова Славова                         14.5.2010
9. Владимир Георгиев Павлов               25.11.2004
10. Яне Георгиев Гелемеров                  16.10.1949
11. Йордан Иванов Стойков                    6.11.1951
12. Николай Иванов Костов                      5.3.1936
13. Цецко Йорданов Тодоров                  17.9.1953
14. Стойчо Дойков Дойков                    24.10.1939
15. Йордан Георгиев Николов                 19.7.1944
16. Валентин Владимиров Каменов        25.6.1967
17. Георги Кирилов Попов                        6.3.1941
18. Светослав Петров Симеонов             31.5.1949
19. Ралица Красимирова Илиева             24.3.2004
20. Андре Тюлиез                                        2.4.2007
21. Александър Александър Цолов         28.3.2011 
22. Кристиян Христов Кочев                     5.9.2013 

ШК "АСЕНЕВЦИ" - Велико Търново

1. Петър Димитров Арнаудов                 20.03.1939 

СКШ "АСЕНОВЕЦ 2006" – Асеновград

ШК "БАЛЧИК" - Балчик

ШК "БУРГАС 64" - Бургас

1. Иван Иванов Драганов                               31.8.2005
2. Деница Юлиянова Петкова                        12.6.2003
3. Стефани Илиева Чучкова                         31.10.2005
4. Николай Димитров Желев                         18.1.2008
5. Пламен Стоянов Дишков                           6.11.2009
6. Филип Андреев  Червеняков                       3.2.2009
7. Жасмина Ивайлов Кондева                         6.3.2008
8. Христо Кирилов  Стоянов                         5.11.2005
9. Александър Иванов Монев                       13.8.2008
10. Виктория Петрова Златева                        4.1.2008
11. Кристиян Красимиров Павлов                10.5.2002
12. Даниел Даниелов Вечерников                15.1.2011
13. Ефим Сергеевич Кан                               22.4.2005
14. Давид Сергеевич Кан                                9.4.2003
15. Марин Пламенов Маринов                     30.1.2010   
16. Нургюл Илханова Салимова                    2.6.2003
17. Вячеслав Сергеевич Тиличеев               17.7.1994 
18.Тома Денков Куршумов                           5.10.2003       
19. Даниел Пламенов Маринов                    29.1.2012
20. Михаил Костадинов Тодоров                   8.1.2012
21. Денис Швенк                                         10.12.2013 
22. Никола Иванов  Чапанов                        10.4.2010
23. Виктория Андреевна Бухтеева             27.11.1993
24. Милен Атанасов Василев                        1.1. 1978
25. Даниел Нинчев                                          1.1.1996

 

ОШК "ВЕРИЛА" - Елин Пелин

ШК "ВАРНА" - Варна

ШК "ВЕСЕЛИН ТОПАЛОВ 2006" - Варна

ШК "ВИКТОРИ" - Благоевград

1. Марио Милчев Вутов                                 4.07.1974
2. Иван Делчев Димитров                              9.12.1974
3. Адриан Воденов Митушев                           2.9.2008
4. Веселин Имков Методиев                          14.8.1998
5. Илиян Георгиев Манов                                 5.4.2005
6. Виктория Живкова Стрендева                   27.2.2006 
7. Стефани Петрова Костева                            9.8.2003
8. Алекс Петров Костев                                    1.3.2005
9. Георги Ангелов Кулинчев                          9.10.1959
10. Мариана Стоянова Пенкова                    22.1.1970
11. Марин Владимиров Атанасов                 19.4.1954
12. Марио Венциславов Владимиров            1.5.2004   
13. Валерия Валериева Милушева                 3.1.2003
14. Георги Кирилов Чепандов                   24.12. 1946
15. Капка Георгиева Косарова                      15.6.1968 
16. Тодор Бориславов Бонев                         1.12.1987
17. Виктория Цветанова Цекова                   26.1.1993
18. Иван Георгиев Вакъвчиев                       26.9.1956
19. Иван Владимиров Коцелов                      9.2.1966
20. Бисер Милчев Вутов                               17.8.1975

СКШ "ВРАЦА" - Враца

1. Красимир Борисов Бочев                          1.12.1959


ШК "ГЕБЕДЖЕ" - Белослав

ВШК "ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ" - Варна

СКШ "ДЕБЮТ" – Оряхово

ШК "ДЕВИН" - Девин

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА 2013" - Добрич

ШК "ДОБРУДЖА"- Добрич

ШК "ЕЛИТ" – София 

1. Данаил Христов Попзафиров            1.9.2011
2. Васил Христов Попзафиров            15.4.2008
3. Лъчезар Орлинов Иванов                18.4.2008
4. Никол Орлинова Иванова                21.4.2014
5. Атанас Атанасов Узунов                  31.1.2012
6. Васил Цветомиров Антонов            19.4.2014
7. Божидар Лозанов Игнатов                 6.8.1956
8. Димитър Георгиев Вакaреев          19.12.2012
9. Кристиян Владим. Рангелов           26.1.2008
10. Йоана Петкова Кръстева                  3.2.2009
11. Мартин Димитров Цолов                 4.4.2012
12. Кристиян Бисеров Найденов         4.11.2008
13. Мартин Данаилов Христов            11.5.2013
14. Денис Данаилов Христов              16.2.2012
15. Венета Тодорова Петкова              31.5.1987 

16. Валери Асенов Белчев                     5.8.2009
17. Дзин Дзюнжу                                30.03.2003
18. Тодор Николаев Кюлафлийски     12.1.2010
19. Стефан Николаев Кюлафлийски   14.8.2012
20. Теодор Иванов Гьошев                   18.5.2012
21. Боян Светославов Станев               20.7.2011
22. Иван Цветозаров Христов              7.11.2006

ШК "ЕНЕРГИЯ 21" - Добрич

1. Йоана Иванова Маркова                    2013
2. Велизар Галинов Василев                 2012
3. Йоан Ивайлов Петев                          2010 
4. Надежда Неделчева Маринова         2010
5. Момчил Златков Петков                    2005

ШК "ЕТЪР" - Велико Търново

1. Никола Георгиев Великов                  5.8.2008
2. Слав Веселинов Чамурков               13.6.2009
3. Веселин Веселинов Чамурков         13.6.2009
4. Стилиан Стоянов Ангелов               30.8.2006
5. Кристиан Стоянов Ангелов             30.8.2006
6. Петър Симеонов Симеонов                2.8.2011
7. Виктор Мариянов Стоядинов          10.1.2013
8. Николай Димитров Илиев               20.1.1986
9. Светла Недева Йорданова                 8.5.1976
10. Николай Петров Йорданов               6.9.1971
11. Мариан Георгиев Петров               14.9.1975
12. Стефани Събинова Бижева              5.6.2009
13. Емил Петков Петков                     30.11.1972
14. Николай Всеволод Димитров        1.10.2010

ШК "ЗАГОРЕЦ" - Нова Загора

ШК "ИВАЙЛОВГРАД" - Ивайловград 

 

ШК "ИВИС-ПЛЮС" - София

1. Александър Георгиев Тимев            17.7.2007
2. Мария Иванова Петрова                     1.1.2004
3. Иван Стойнов Стойнов                     19.1.1960 

4. Константин Георгиев Георгиев         2.3. 2007
5. Ася Атанасова Григорова                  15.1.2007
6. Адриан Василев Клаклов                27.12.2006
7. Никола Василев Клаклов                  19.6.2009
8. Петър Атанасов Григоров                 24.2.2010

 

СК "ИНТЕЛЕКТИ" - Каварна

ШК "КАИСА" - Варна

1. Никола Карагьозов Миленов           19.3.2008
2. Калоян Станиславов Димитров        27.4.2008
3. Валентина Дим. Димитрова           21.10.2006
4. Мартин Димитров Димитров           13.3.2010
5. Валери Веселинов Дончев                 1.1.2010
6. Минко Костадинов Шишков            2.12.1971
7. Антон Теодосиев Костадинов          13.1.1982
8. Пламен Иванов Петров                   19.10.1983
9. Райчо Милков Милев                      30.12.2003
10. Красимир Иванов Кирчев               19.6.1973
11. Даниел Бисеров Стоянов                  6.7.2003
12. Росен Стефанов Михалев                 9.8.1962
13. 
Валентин Панайотов Минчев          2.8.1959
14. Тончо Спасов Тенев                          8.2.1953
15. Кристина Ангелова Ангелова        25.1.2009
16. Стефан Николев Узунов                 12.1.2009
17. Карина Йорданова Бойчева           14.8.2014
18. Константин Георгиев Иванов        18.8.1956
19. Станислав Павлинов Стоянов      28.11.1980
20. Александър Пламенов Станчев     24.5.1991
21. Павел Петков Янев                           3.8.1992
22. Михаела Панчева Бошнакова        6.12.2009
23. Лилия Петкова Петкова                  6.11.2002
24. Надежда Петкова Петкова             22.1.2000
25. Йосиф Ивайлов Николов               13.8.2001
26. Мартин Диянов Димитров              8.1.2009
27. Александър П. Константинов         5.4.1989

                 

ШК "КАЗАНЛЪК 21" - Казанлък

1. Георги Стефанов Стефанов                9.3.2013
2. Християна М. Кирилова                   18.9.2012
3. Йоан Велиславов Велчев                  16.3.2012
4. Рустислав Стан.Тодоров                    5.3. 2011
5. Калина Михайлова Шипкова             5.6.2011
6. Георги Пламенов Щерев                  23.5.2010
7. Симеон Стан.Дичев                          27.6.2009
8. Емил Конст.Христов                        18.2.2009
9. Константин Василев Смилов        28.12.2009
10. Петранка Николова Драганова     20.7.1956
11. Диана Дякова Димитрова              10.4.1956
12. Димитър Серафим. Серафимов    10.6.1951

 

ШК "КАПАБЛАНКА" - Дупница 

СКШ "ЛЕВСКИ" – София

1. Анжел Евгениев Димитров           20.03.1957
2. Боян Спасов Русчуков                     1.12.1958
3. Валентин Стефанов Йорданов      11.03.1954

4. Иван Нончев Стоянов                    19.07.1934
5. Йордан Борисов Андонов              18.06.1947
6. Йордан Радев Метев                      21.08.1946
7. Любомир Стаменов Борисов        06.12.1954
8. Мартин Йорданов Метев              14.09.1984
9. Николай Василев Тодоров            10.10.1964
10. Огнян Стефанов Стойчев           16.07.1959
11. Олег Макавеев Иванов               11.12.1952

 

ШК "ЛЕВСКИ" - София

1. Надя Василева Тончева                   5.12.2005
2. Валентин Валентинов Митев         13.6.2004

 

ШК "ЛОВЕЧ" - Ловеч

СКШ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" – Пловдив

1. Маргарита Боянова Войска                3.4.1963
2. Цвета Кирилова Василева                15.2.1972

ШК "ЛЮЛИН-ЧЕС" – София

ШК "МАРИЦА ИЗТОК" - Раднево

1. Румяна Христева Гочева                 21.07.1957
2. Сашо Андонов Николов                     1.9.1958
3. Мартин Сергеев Петров                   3.10.2000
4. Георги Стойчев Ангелов                    4.2.1955

 

СКШ "МАРИЦА" - Пловдив

1. Виктория Славеева Радева                 15.5.2001            

ШК "МИСИОНИС" - Търговище

ШК "МИХАИЛ  ТАЛ" - Червен бряг

1. Патрицие Нaйманова                         17.9.2005
2. Мария Ивова Мутафчийска              16.2.2005
3. Петранка Петрова  Стефанова          22.5.1945
4. Лазар Хасан Насар                              4.3.2003
5. Владислав Весков Василев                 5.8.2002
6. Преслав Димитров Велюв                 26.9.2005
7. Никол Емилова Илиева                     17.9.1999
8. Антон Сергеев Петров                      12.1.2003
9. Магдалена Георгиева Сапарева      27.11.1943
10. Стоян Вутов  Стоянов                   17.11.1950
11. Илия Кръстев Величков                  22.8.1945
12. Тодор Димитров Ненов                 10.11.1947
13. Ивелина Кирилова Сашова            14.4.2001
14. Калина Ангелова Димитрова           3.7.2002
15. Цветелина Хр. Атанасова               15.6.2012
16. Никол Цветомирова Тодорова      11.12.2010
17. Радослава Радослав. Миткова        21.1.2014
18. Румена Николаева Върбова            3.10.2006
19. Дияна Анелиева Цонкова                 1.7.2009
20. Стела Йорданова Георгиева            20.7.2007
21. Tea Цветанова Цветанова              13.08.2013

ШК "НСА" - София

1. Светослав Георгиев Лозанов           20.5.1971
2. Коце Филипов Коцев                       27.3.1954
3. Радислав Йорданов Атанасов           5.8.1960

ШК "ОДЕСОС" - Варна

ОШК "ПАЗАРДЖИК" - Пазарджик

СКШ "ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

ШК "ПЛОВДИВ" - Пловдив

ШК "ПРИСТИС" - Русе

ШК "ПОЛСКИ ГАМБИТ" - Полски Тръмбеш

ШК "РАДЕЦКИ" -   Козлодуй

СКШ "РИБАРОВ" - София
1. Петър Николов Дренчев                      25.4.1977
2. Борис Алекс. Стоянов                         17.4.2007
3. Цветомир Радков Парпулов                12.3.2007
4. Кирил Александров Цонев                 16.6.1979

СК "РИЦАР" - София

ШК "СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ" - Сливен
 
ШЦ "СВИЛЕНГРАД 2013" - Свиленград

ШК "СЛАВИЯ" - София 
1. Николай Цветанов Василев                 4.3.1969
2. Георги Младенов Младенов                5.1 2012
3. Христо Младенов Младенов              5.2. 2007
4. Мартин Красимиров Йорданов       13.09.2007
5. Никола Мирославов Димов               28.2.2005
6. Калоян Пламенов Добриславов          6.3.2007
7. Атанас Валентинов Кулев                  1.1. 2006
8. Дамян Веселинов Дамянов               10.9.2012
9. Пламен Илиев Стоименов                 21.3.1963
10. Лозана Несторова Петрова              17.7.1947
11. Владимир Владимир. Кононенко    28.5.2009
12. Егор Владимир.Кононенко               1.1. 2010
13. Светлен Ленков Иванов                   15.2.2008
14. Десислава Вал. Първанова                1.1.1965
15. Александър Ивайлов Атанасов       25.1.2011
 
ОШК "СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ" - Сливница

ШК "СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI" - Плевен

"СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР ПО ШАХМАТ" - София

ШК "ТРАЯНА 2011" - Стара Загора

1. Никола Николов Нешев                     31.08.2004 
2. Гинчо Николаев Гочев                         6.10.2000 

ШК "ТУНДЖА 2009" - Ямбол

ШК "ХАН ТЕРВЕЛ" - Тервел

СКШ "ХАРМОНИЯ" - ШАБЛА

ШК ЦСКА - София

1. Драго Николов Драгиев                     6.5.1953
2. Петя Ненчева Караиванова               1.1.2007
3. Кирил Кирилов Бадев                        1.1.1973
4. Ивайло Йорданов                               1.1.2003
5. Емилия Енчева Георгиева               18.1.1967
6. Християн Янъков                           14.12.2009
7. Анджелика Николова Ненова           5.3.2010
8. Юлиан Георгиев Скачков                  3.9.2008
9. Асен Георгиев Петров                      16.8.1940
10. Георги Иванов Николаев                22.7.1997
11. Александър Георг. Валентинов   29.10.2009
12. Елеонора Георг. Валентинова       21.5.2011
13. Кристиян Стоянов Йолов              21.3.2011
14. Майкъл Дамянов Василев             10.9.2008
15. Гергана Христова Станчева           28.1.2008
16. Кристиян  Христомиров  Русев     23.2.2009
17. Симеон   Момчилов  Миков           25.9.2007
18. Петър Деков Бойчев                     29.08.2002
19. Ели Бисерова Чиликова                   2.9.2002
20. Стефан Василев  Бялков                22.9.2010
21. Калоян Красимиров Паликов        23.2.2008
22. Елена Яворова Павлова               28.10.2007
23. Никола Цветанов Ненчев              21.5.2011
24. Раян Тодоров Тодоров                  21.11.2011
25. Калоян Стоянов Недков                26.4.2004
26. Ралица Мирославова  Маркова    29.2.2000
27. Стоил Йорданов Къртев                24.2.2009
28. Михела Петрова Маринова          26.3.2012 
29. Сияна Андреева Атанасова         17.10.2011


ШК "ЧЕСБОМБ" - Пловдив

ШК "ШАХ XXI" - София

СКШ "ШУМЕН" - Шумен

1. Васил Спасов Спасов                       17.2.1971
2. Християн Миленов Илиев               10.9.2006
3. Николай Венелинов Вълчанов          3.3.2009
4. Живко Калоянов Калоянов              28.8.2011   
5. Мирослав Красимиров Божков       18.8.2004
6. Еге Емре Есмер                                   2.4.2011
7. Владимир Светленов Пенев             26.8.2011

ШК  "ШУМЕН" - Шумен